Eglo Skoura Pendant Light (39755)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Skoura Pendant Light (39755)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Skoura pendant light, brass-coloured, Ø 41 cm, steel, E27 10054431
Skoura pendant light: elegant steel in a brass-coloured design for stylish living and dining areas The Skoura pendant light combines modern design with high-quality materials and adds stylish accents with its brass-coloured surface. Made of robust steel, it blends harmoniously into contemporary interior design concepts and creates an atmosphere that is both aesthetically appealing and functional. The combination of brass-coloured and black elements gives the light a timeless elegance that is equally impressive in living and dining areas. Thanks to its E27 socket, the Skoura pendant light offers flexibility in the choice of bulb, while the option of external dimmability allows the light intensity to be individually adjusted. Whether as a central lighting element above the dining table or as a stylish eye-catcher in the living room, this light combines functionality with a touch of luxury.
prodImage
£327.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Skoura Pendant Light (39755)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita ML009G
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£353.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Savoy (82749)
£283.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£360.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML814
£265.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)
£392.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Northern Dokka
£254.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel