Eglo Pasteri Pendant Light (31588)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• LED Ceiling Light
• Material: Metal, Fabric
• Glare-Free Illumination Thanks to White Diffuser
• Monochrome Design in Various Finishes
• Dimensions: Height 7.5 cm, Diameter 32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Pendant Light (31588)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Pasteri, 1-Flame Textile Ceiling Lamp B00O5A72WK
The high-quality white fabric lampshade creates a cosy atmosphere in your rooms, whether living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or kitchen The white diffuser provides a pleasant light distribution This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; Encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO LED flush ceiling light Pasteri, 32 cm made of fabric EGO4850_14441210
This product is a cozy lighting solution for every bedroom, living room, dining area, or hallway. The downlight creates a comfortable ambient light softened by the fabric shade, which is available in a range of colors. The lightbulb and a mounting kit are not included. EGLO Shade Colour: White
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
EGLO Pasteri White Fabric Flush Ceiling Light - White / 32cm 4702864
The Pasteri is a flush ceiling light with a classic white finish. The fitting has satin nickel detailing with a white fabric shade and glass diffuser. The Pasteri requires 3 x E27 lightbulbs and would work well in homes or offices with lower ceilings due to its compact design. With its white finish, the Pasteri would complement a range of interior styles or rooms due to its versatility and simple design.
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo - Pasteri LED Ceiling Light White EG31588
Pasteri LED Ceiling Light White
prodImage
£73.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Ceiling Light
Material: Metal, Fabric
Glare-Free Illumination Thanks to White Diffuser
Monochrome Design in Various Finishes
Dimensions: Height 7.5 cm, Diameter 32 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Pendant Light (31588)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Hilburn (94843)
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Palmaves 2 Ceiling Light (75554)
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49932)
£50.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
£43.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Troy 3 Floor Lamp
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£40.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel