Eglo Navedo (93447)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £57.59to £88.123 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall Light
• Material: Aluminum
• Motion Sensor: Yes, detection angle 110°, range up to 7 m
• Dimensions: Height 42.5 cm, projection 28.5 cm, length 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Navedo (93447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Navedo outdoor wall lamp, white, height 42 cm, metal, sensor 10053519
The Navedo outdoor wall lamp combines timeless elegance with functional robustness. Its antique design, combined with high-quality cast aluminium and glass, lends a stylish atmosphere to outdoor areas such as patios or balconies. Thanks to its IP44 IP code, the light is optimally protected against splash water and the elements, making it a durable lighting solution for outdoor use. The light also features a motion sensor with a range of 10 m. The integrated twilight sensor measures ambient brightness and only switches the light on when necessary. Product data for motion detector: - PIR sensor - Twilight switch - Range 10 m
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Eglo Navedo Outdoor Wall Light, Motion Sensor External Porch Lighting, White Cast Aluminium and Clear Glass Lantern, Exterior Lamp with E27 Socket, IP44 B00I2QJ2C6
Comfort, safety & security: The walkway light come on without the need to flick a switch; Areas that are difficult to see are illuminated and uninvited guests are deterred; The motion detector has a detection angle of 90°, the range is up to 23 ft This weatherproof outside lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used in both indoors and outdoors area, for example in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances The housing of the garden light is made of sturdy cast aluminium; The material ensures durability, protects against rust and gives the exterior wall lighting a noble appearance The wall light fitting impresses at first glance with its classic design and the shape of a lantern; The front door wall lamp is crafted in white and features many filigree details The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket; Dimensions: height: 42.5 cm/ 16.7 inches, projection: 28.5 cm/ 11.2 inches, length: 20 cm/ 7.9 inches
prodImage
£65.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Eglo Lighting Eglo Navedo - 1 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern with PIR Sensor White IP44, E27
Eglo Navedo - 1 Light Outdoor Wall Lantern with PIR Sensor White IP44, E27 | Finish: White | Material: Cast Aluminium | IP Rating: IP44 | Height...
prodImage
£88.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall Light
Material: Aluminum
Motion Sensor: Yes, detection angle 110°, range up to 7 m
Dimensions: Height 42.5 cm, projection 28.5 cm, length 20 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Eglo Navedo (93447)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£26.01
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carpi Bath Light (900369)
£57.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield (49771)
£56.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)
£56.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Selvina (96329)
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-970)
£58.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 (49254)
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita BML360
£57.91
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£88.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel