Eglo Metrass (96038)

• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED Wall Light METRASS
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Dimensions: H: 10.5 cm, L: 20 cm, Projection 6 cm
• Light Output: 680 lm, Color Temperature: 3000K (warm white)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Metrass (96038)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Metras LED Wall Light 1 Bulb Wall Light Modern Wall Lighting for Indoor Use Made of Aluminium and Plastic Living Room Lamp in Nickel Matt Satin LED Hallway Lamp Warm White B01J97GWGU
The LED wall light made of matte nickel metal and an LED cover made of satin plastic blends seamlessly into the modern trend With its simple design, the wall lamp offers timeless lighting in any room - whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, hallway or bedroom The integrated LEDs provide pleasantly warm white light (5.6 watts, 680 lumens) Dimensions: length: 20 cm, height: 10.5 cm, projection: 6 cm
prodImage
£43.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
EGLO LED Wall Lamp Metrass, 1-Light Modern wall light B01J97GWGU
The LED wall light made of matte nickel metal and an LED cover made of satin plastic blends seamlessly into the modern trend With its simple design, the wall lamp offers timeless lighting in any room - whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, hallway or bedroom The integrated LEDs provide pleasantly warm white light (5.6 watts, 680 lumens) Dimensions: length: 20 cm, height: 10.5 cm, projection: 6 cm
prodImage
£43.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Additional features
LED Wall Light METRASS
Material: Aluminum, Plastic
Dimensions: H: 10.5 cm, L: 20 cm, Projection 6 cm
Light Output: 680 lm, Color Temperature: 3000K (warm white)
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Metrass (96038)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Hilburn (94843)
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99566)
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Troy 3 Floor Lamp
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Palmaves 2 Ceiling Light (75554)
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£43.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£43.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel