Eglo Margitta 1 (96113)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £23.15to £26.172 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED Wall and Ceiling Light
• Material: Steel, Glass, Crystal
• Power: 11W
• Dimensions: Ø315mm, H95mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Margitta 1 (96113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Margitta 1, Single-Flame Classic Ceiling lamp, Living Room Light Made of White Metal, Clear Glass with granille Crystals, Bedroom lamp, Warm White LED Hallway Light, Ø 31.5 cm B01J97HZ66
The LED ceiling light made of white metal with a round LED cover of white and clear glass featuring sparkling granille crystals blends elegantly into classic interior styles The ceiling lamp provides a feature with its distinctive design in any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, bedroom, or hallway This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Margitta 1, Single-Flame Classic Ceiling lamp, Living Room Light Made of White Metal, Clear Glass with granille Crystals, Bedroom lamp, Warm White LED Hallway Light, Ø 31.5 cm
The LED ceiling light made of white metal with a round LED cover of white and clear glass featuring sparkling granille crystals blends elegantly into classic interior styles The ceiling lamp provides a feature with its distinctive design in any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, bedroom, or hallway This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Additional features
LED Wall and Ceiling Light
Material: Steel, Glass, Crystal
Power: 11W
Dimensions: Ø315mm, H95mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M
Eglo Margitta 1 (96113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rábalux Roma outdoor wall light (8410)
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£21.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Briloner Lero Outdoor
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.41
£23.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (32917)
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Eagle (173043016)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel