Paulmann Lunar 706.41

Manufacturer: Paulmann
Paulmann Lunar 706.41
from £23.962 offersManufacturer: PaulmannPrice History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light, Wall light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: not replaceable
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Lamp Power: 11 W
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
• Brightness: 1,230 lm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.96
Shipping: £3.50

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann Lunar LED Panel 11W Warm White Matt Flat Design 706.41
Paulmann Lunar LED Panel 11W Warm White Matt Flat Design, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Fittings
prodImage
£23.96
£27.46
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Paulmann 706.41 Lunar LED Panel 11W Warm White Matt Flat Design
Paulmann 706.41 Lunar LED Panel 11W Warm White Matt Flat Design, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lighting Parts
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:17 Centimetre
Dimensions:H3.8 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light, Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:not replaceable
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Lamp Power:11 W
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:1,230 lm
Brightness Effective:760 lm
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M
Paulmann Lunar 706.41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.25
Paulmann Floor (94228)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£56.45
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Paulmann Lunar 706.51Compare 4 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rábalux Roma outdoor wall light (8410)
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner Lero Outdoor
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Eagle (173043016)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Seras 1 (96552)
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.41
rapidonline
prodImage
£23.96
Shipping: £3.50
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel