Eglo Lisio wall lamp (30185)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Outdoor wall light
• Material: stainless steel, glass
• With motion sensor (detection angle 100°, range 10 m)
• Adjustable time and brightness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lisio wall lamp (30185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Outdoor wall Light Lisio, External Porch Lighting with Motion Sensor, Lantern Made of Stainless Steel and Clear Glass, Silver Outside lamp with E27 Socket, IP44 B00DO7A9SE
Comfort, safety & security: The walkway lights come on without the need to flick a switch; Areas that are difficult to see are illuminated and uninvited guests are deterred; The motion detector has a detection angle of 90°, the range is up to 23 ft This weatherproof outside lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used indoors and outdoors, for example in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances, without hesitation The wall light fitting impresses at first glance with its classic design and the shape of a lantern The housing of the outside wall light is made of sturdy galvanized steel; The material ensures durability, protects against rust and gives the exterior wall lighting a noble appearance The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket; Dimensions: height: 36 cm/ 14.2 inches, length: 17.5 cm/ 6.9 inches, projection: 22.5 cm/ 8.9 inches
prodImage
£67.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Outdoor wall Light Lisio, External Porch Lighting with Motion Sensor B00DO7A9SE
Comfort, safety & security: The walkway lights come on without the need to flick a switch; Areas that are difficult to see are illuminated and uninvited guests are deterred; The motion detector has a detection angle of 90°, the range is up to 23 ft This weatherproof outside lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used indoors and outdoors, for example in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances, without hesitation The wall light fitting impresses at first glance with its classic design and the shape of a lantern The housing of the outside wall light is made of sturdy galvanized steel; The material ensures durability, protects against rust and gives the exterior wall lighting a noble appearance The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket; Dimensions: height: 36 cm/ 14.2 inches, length: 17.5 cm/ 6.9 inches, projection: 22.5 cm/ 8.9 inches
prodImage
£67.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Outdoor wall Light Lisio, External Porch Lighting with Motion Sensor, Lantern Made of Stainless Steel and Clear Glass, Silver Outside lamp with E27 Socket, IP44 B00DO7A9SE
Comfort, safety & security: The walkway lights come on without the need to flick a switch; Areas that are difficult to see are illuminated and uninvited guests are deterred; The motion detector has a detection angle of 90°, the range is up to 23 ft This weatherproof outside lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used indoors and outdoors, for example in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances, without hesitation The wall light fitting impresses at first glance with its classic design and the shape of a lantern The housing of the outside wall light is made of sturdy galvanized steel; The material ensures durability, protects against rust and gives the exterior wall lighting a noble appearance The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket; Dimensions: height: 36 cm/ 14.2 inches, length: 17.5 cm/ 6.9 inches, projection: 22.5 cm/ 8.9 inches
prodImage
£68.68
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Outdoor wall Light Lisio, External Porch Lighting with Motion Sensor B00DO7A9SE
Comfort, safety & security: The walkway lights come on without the need to flick a switch; Areas that are difficult to see are illuminated and uninvited guests are deterred; The motion detector has a detection angle of 90°, the range is up to 23 ft This weatherproof outside lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used indoors and outdoors, for example in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances, without hesitation The wall light fitting impresses at first glance with its classic design and the shape of a lantern The housing of the outside wall light is made of sturdy galvanized steel; The material ensures durability, protects against rust and gives the exterior wall lighting a noble appearance The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket; Dimensions: height: 36 cm/ 14.2 inches, length: 17.5 cm/ 6.9 inches, projection: 22.5 cm/ 8.9 inches
prodImage
£68.68
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Lisio outdoor wall lamp, stainless steel finish, height 36 cm, sensor 10053459
Lisio outdoor wall lamp with IP44 rating for outdoor use The Lisio outdoor wall lamp impresses with its high-quality stainless steel and glass construction, which not only ensures an elegant appearance but also guarantees durability. With an IP code of IP44, the light is optimally protected against splash water and the elements, making it the ideal choice for outdoor use. The light also features a motion sensor with a range of 6 m. The integrated twilight sensor measures ambient brightness and only switches the light on when necessary. The combination of robust stainless steel and clear glass ensures even light distribution and creates a pleasant atmosphere in outdoor areas. Motion sensor product data: - PIR sensor - Twilight switch - Range 6 m
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor wall light
Material: stainless steel, glass
With motion sensor (detection angle 100°, range 10 m)
Adjustable time and brightness
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lisio wall lamp (30185)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 (49254)
£67.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
£67.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myLiving table lamp Star (562443116)
£61.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£66.88
Compare Prices
17 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
£68.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
£75.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Nocito (95484)
£66.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£67.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£67.46
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.68
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.68
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel