Eglo Lisio floor lamp (30187)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £43.13to £53.253 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Garden light
• Outdoor floor lamp
• Material: Stainless steel, glass
• IP rating: IP44
• Socket: E27
• Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Diameter 17.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lisio floor lamp (30187)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Outdoor lamp Post Lisio, pier Mount Outside Bollard Light, Electric Garden and Driveway Lighting Made of Stainless Steel and Plastic, Silver, White, E27 Socket, IP44 B00DO7AIH6
This weatherproof post light for garden is splash-proof (IP44); This means that the mains powered street lamppost can be used without hesitation in outdoor areas such as gardens, terraces, garages, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances The garden post light impresses at first glance with its classic design and the shape of a lantern The housing of the pier mounted standing light is made of sturdy galvanized steel; The material ensures durability, protects against rust and gives the exterior lighting a noble appearance The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket Dimensions: height: 50 cm/ 19.7 inches, diameter: 17.5 cm/ 6.9 inches, diameter lamp stand: 13 cm/ 5.1 inches
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
steel-coloured EGLO Lisio pillar light, stainless steel finish, height 50 cm, stainless steel 10053456
The Lisio pillar light has an IP code of 44 and is designed for outdoor use. The Lisio pillar light stands out thanks to its high-quality stainless steel and glass construction, which is not only durable but also visually appealing. Thanks to its IP code 44, the light is optimally protected against splash water and foreign objects, making it ideal for outdoor use. Whether as path lighting or to accentuate garden areas – the Lisio pillar light combines functionality with an attractive design.
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
Eglo Lighting Eglo Lisio - 1 Light Outdoor Short Bollard Stainless Steel IP44, E27
Eglo Lisio - 1 Light Outdoor Short Bollard Stainless Steel IP44, E27 | Finish: Stainless Steel | Material: Stainless Steel | IP Rating: IP44 |...
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor floor lamp
Material: Stainless steel, glass
IP rating: IP44
Socket: E27
Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Diameter 17.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Garden light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lisio floor lamp (30187)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Floor (94228)
£43.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900279)
£44.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94924)
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (96479)
£42.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp (43218)
£48.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Cord Pendant Light (310100562)
£43.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Curtis Wall Light (279770107)
£42.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93462)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 15
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel