Eglo Lemorieta Pendant Light (39685)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lemorieta Pendant Light (39685)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stars of Light Lemorieta hanging light, gold, Ø 44 cm, 3-bulb 10055666
Stars of Light Lemorieta Hanging Light – Elegance meets versatile lighting solutions The Lemorieta hanging light from Stars of Light combines modern design with high-quality materials such as steel and glass. The combination of gold and black accents lends the room a stylish and contemporary aesthetic. With its 3-bulb design, it ensures an even and pleasant distribution of light, making it ideal for living and dining areas as well as hallways. The lamp is dimmable using an external dimmer, allowing for flexible adjustment of the light intensity. This makes the Lemorieta a versatile lighting solution, suitable for both relaxing and productive moments. The high-quality craftsmanship and thoughtful design make it an eye-catching feature in any modern interior.
prodImage
£256.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lemorieta Pendant Light (39685)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Northern Dokka
£254.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DEADML814
£265.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Savoy (82749)
£283.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£212.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39092)
£293.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)
£239.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Aleandro 1 Pendant Light (96528)
£213.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel