Eglo Lasana 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (95567)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED wall and ceiling light
• Material: chrome-colored metal, white plastic cover
• Dimensions: Length 50 cm, Width 16 cm, Height 9.5 cm
• Light source: 3x 3.5W LED, replaceable, included
• Brightness: 1500 lumens, Color temperature: 3000K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lasana 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (95567)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Lasana 95567 Ceiling Light, Steel, Integrated LED, 18 W, Matt Nickel Chrome 95567 B01J97HS54
Contemporary design Can be used as wall or ceiling light Sleek chrome finish Criss-cross design Integrated LED components This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Lasana 1, 3-Light Ceiling Fixture, Material: Steel B01J97HS54
Contemporary design Can be used as wall or ceiling light Sleek chrome finish Criss-cross design Integrated LED components This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo Lasana 1 LED Criss-Cross Chrome Ceiling Light - Grey 2399798
The Lasana 1 is a contemporary fitting that can be used as a wall or ceiling light depending on user preference. Featuring a polished chrome finish and criss cross rectangular elements, the Lasana 1 is a modern solution to interior lighting. The Lasana 1 has white plastic diffusers and integrated LED components which promote energy efficiency and cost saving capabilities. When illuminated, the Lasana 1 produces a warm white light, perfect for a cosy and welcoming ambience. With this compact flush style design, the Lasana 1 would be ideal for homes or offices with lower ceilings due to its compact but still stylish design.
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo Lasana LED Ceiling Light - Chrome. 5992144
Bring sleek, modern lighting to your space with this versatile fitting that works as a ceiling light or wall mount, depending on what suits your room. The integrated LED gives a warm white glow creating a cosy, welcoming feel, perfect for relaxing or setting the mood for family time. The polished chrome finish and criss-cross rectangular design add a contemporary touch without overwhelming your decor, and the movable arms let you adjust the look to suit your style. It's a practical choice for living rooms, bedrooms or hallways where you want reliable, consistent lighting that looks good too. The integrated LED is built in, so there's no bulbs to buy or replace, and it delivers 1890 lumens of bright, consistent light that's ideal for everyday tasks. The white plastic diffusers spread the light evenly without harsh glare, and the steel and plastic construction keeps it lightweight and durable. Fitting is straightforward with all fixings included, and it sits close to the ceiling with a 9.5cm drop. Easy to keep clean with a quick wipe, it's built to last and comes with a five-year manufacturer's guarantee for complete peace of mind. Part of the EGLO Lasana collection. Dimensions: Size H9.5, W50, . 9.5cm drop. Bulb Information: Energy efficiency class: F. Energy consumption/1000h (kwh): 4. Integrated LED (included). Recommended maximum wattage: 4 watts. LED bulb only. Colour rendering index 80. Colour temperature 3000K. Rated luminous flux 1890 lumens. General Information: Material: Steel, plastic. IP rating 20. Weight: 0.9kg. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 9002759955670.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED wall and ceiling light
Material: chrome-colored metal, white plastic cover
Dimensions: Length 50 cm, Width 16 cm, Height 9.5 cm
Light source: 3x 3.5W LED, replaceable, included
Brightness: 1500 lumens, Color temperature: 3000K
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lasana 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (95567)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton (49257)
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900669)
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (96479)
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Townshend (32915)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Atollari (96277)
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel