Eglo Gatebeck (49077)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Spotlight
• Material: Wood, Steel
• Socket: E14, max. 40W
• Dimensions: Width 110mm, Height 205mm, Length 360mm
• Vintage design, without bulb
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Gatebeck (49077)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Gatebeck downlight made of wood and metal, 2-bulb 3032301
ceiling spot Gatebeck with two metal spots on wooden canopy The two spotlights of the Gatebeck ceiling light can be adjusted flexibly and precisely. They are made of black-painted steel with a grille at the shade opening and are attached to the elongated canopy made of light-coloured, natural wood with their retaining bracket. This combination makes the Gatebeck dual-flame ceiling spotlight a luminaire that is suitable for both vintage design interiors and living spaces with an industrial character, and can be used to illuminate a wide variety of areas. Equipped with E14 sockets and capable of being fitted with all types of light sources, the spotlight ensures energy-saving lighting with the use of contemporary LED lamps.
prodImage
£63.80
Shipping: Free
Eglo Ceiling Light Gatebeck, 2-Light Vintage Ceiling Lamp, Industrial, Retro, Ceiling Spotlight Made of Black Steel and Natural Wood, Living Room Light, Kitchen Lamp with E14 Socket B07N4QYQXQ
The decorative ceiling lamp made of natural-coloured wood and two spotlights made of black steel with white interiors as well as wire frames in black blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage, industrial and retro The lamp features a distinctive design that creates a focal point in any room – whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, hallway or bedroom Dimensions Length 36 cm Width 11 cm Height 20.5 cm
prodImage
£66.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Spotlight
Material: Wood, Steel
Socket: E14, max. 40W
Dimensions: Width 110mm, Height 205mm, Length 360mm
Vintage design, without bulb
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Gatebeck (49077)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Fradelo (95659)
£63.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)
£63.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Banker (90967)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Seras (96554)
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Hudson floor lamp (520060142)
£64.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£66.88
Compare Prices
17 offers
Eglo Selvina (96329)
£63.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£63.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel