Eglo Fueva 1 (97269)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED ceiling light
• Dimensions: Length 40 cm, Width 40 cm, Height 3 cm
• Includes LED (neutral white)
• Up to 80% energy savings compared to incandescent bulbs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fueva 1 (97269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Fueva 1 LED Ceiling Light, 1 Bulb, Material: Aluminium, Plastic, Colour: Silver, White, Length: 40 x 40 cm, Neutral White B07MLSKMQ4
Dimensions: height: 3 cm, length: 40 cm, width: 40 cm Material: plastic Power Source: DC Package weight: 1859 kg This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
EGLO LED ceiling light Fueva 1, single-flame ceiling lamp B07MLSKMQ4
Dimensions: height: 3 cm, length: 40 cm, width: 40 cm Material: plastic Power Source: DC Package weight: 1859 kg This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Additional features
LED ceiling light
Dimensions: Length 40 cm, Width 40 cm, Height 3 cm
Includes LED (neutral white)
Up to 80% energy savings compared to incandescent bulbs
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fueva 1 (97269)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Fueva 1 (97266)
£83.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31008)
£83.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43533)
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Trieste Path Light (7524)
£82.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Juda solar wall light
£84.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light (49772)
£77.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£82.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Banderillas LED ceiling light (39838)
£79.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Nova Plus Coin Base Set (93081)
£84.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel