Eglo Ferreros (96792)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £35.40to £37.902 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Wall/Ceiling Light
• Material: Steel, Plastic
• Light Color: Warm White
• Dimensions: Height 6 cm, Length 25.5 cm, Width 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Ferreros (96792)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Ferreros - two-bulb LED ceiling lamp in white 3032027
Modest, effective and stylish: Ferreros two-flame LED ceiling lamp With the Ferreros dual-flame LED ceiling light, generous illumination of smaller rooms is guaranteed. The lamp is kept completely white, which means that it simply takes its place in the room. It consists of a robust, rectangular steel frame and two outlets for the already installed LEDs. The two shades are made of plastic and let the light shine indirectly into the room, creating a friendly atmosphere in the room. Thanks to the modern LED technology, Ferreros is also perfectly suited for permanent operation, saving energy costs.
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
EGLO Ferreros LED Ceiling Light, 2-Bulb Ceiling Light, Living Room Lamp, Modern, Kitchen Lamp Made of Steel and Plastic, Hallway Lamp Ceiling in White B0767H93KN
The rectangular LED ceiling light made of steel and high-quality plastic in white blends seamlessly into the modern trend Thanks to the flat design, the ceiling light can also be easily used as a wall light The energy-saving LEDs provide pleasant warm white light (6.3 watts, 1680 lumens). With a service life of 15000 hours, the LED lamp is particularly energy-saving compared to an incandescent or halogen lamp. The LED light protects your budget and the environment With its special design, the ceiling light offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, living room or hallway. Dimensions: height: 6 cm, length: 25.5 cm, width: 14 cm This product is an ambient product with an energy efficiency class E bulb, surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate verification of the light source(s) contained This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
Wall/Ceiling Light
Material: Steel, Plastic
Light Color: Warm White
Dimensions: Height 6 cm, Length 25.5 cm, Width 14 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Ferreros (96792)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Navedo (93456)
£35.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 585
£35.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
£35.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Navedo (93462)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98086)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel