Eglo Faedo 3 (33159)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £61.32to £86.053 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED ceiling light
• Material: steel, plastic
• Design: black, square LED covers with crystals
• Dimensions: length 46 cm, width 14 cm, height 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (33159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Fradelo 1 LED Ceiling Light, 3-Bulb Wall Light, Steel and Plastic with Crystal Effect in Black, Clear, Living Room Lamp, Warm White B07F41KDR5
The rectangular LED ceiling light made of steel and plastic in black and square LED covers made of plastic with embedded crystals blends seamlessly into the modern trend With its modern design, the lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, office, hallway or bedroom. Thanks to the flat design, the ceiling light can also be easily used as a wall light With a lifespan of 15000 hours, the LED lamp is particularly energy-saving compared to an incandescent or halogen lamp. The LED light protects your budget and the environment Dimensions: length: 46 cm, width: 14 cm, height: 6 cm The energy-saving LEDs emit pleasant warm white light (4 watts each, 400 lumens each); This product is an ambient product with an energy efficiency class F bulb. Surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£61.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight, sensor, white, 50 W 3000689
LED outdoor floodlight Faedo 3 in white with motion detector The white Faedo 3 LED outdoor spotlight provides brightness whenever it is needed, because the spotlight is equipped with a motion sensor. It can be mounted on the wall, under the roof overhang or in the corner of a building by means of a mounting bracket and can be swivelled in the bracket. Behind the clear glass cover, energy-efficient LEDs provide universal white lighting. Data of the motion sensor: - Range max. 12 meters - Angle of coverage 120 - Response brightness adjustable from 5 to 2000 Lux - Duty cycle adjustable from 5 seconds to 60 minutes
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
EGLO Fradelo 1 LED Ceiling Light, 3-Bulb Wall Light, Steel and Plastic with Crystal Effect in Black, Clear, Living Room Lamp, Warm White 33159
Features The rectangular LED ceiling light made of steel and plastic in black and square LED covers made of plastic with embedded crystals blends...
prodImage
£86.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED ceiling light
Material: steel, plastic
Design: black, square LED covers with crystals
Dimensions: length 46 cm, width 14 cm, height 6 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Faedo 3 (33159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900105)
£60.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basildon ceiling light (43736)
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Silentina (98332)
£62.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cajero (95694)
£62.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown (49474)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£60.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49878)
£72.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£60.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£61.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel