Eglo Doninni (98272)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• LED Outdoor Floor Lamp
• Material: Aluminum
• Luminous Intensity: 550 lm
• Color Temperature: 3000 K Warm White
• Dimensions: Height 800 mm, Width 135 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Doninni (98272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Doninni 1 Pathway Light, Aluminium, Anthracite B07QDSNNCC
This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44). This makes it safe to use outdoors such as For example, garden, terrace, garage, garden shed, paths, driveways or entrance areas. The housing of the floor lamp is made of a sturdy, high-quality cast aluminium. The material stands for durability, protects against rust and gives the light an elegant look. The linear and minimalist design adds a modern touch and makes your outdoor space look stylish and welcoming The built-in energy-saving LEDs provide pleasantly warm white light (6 watt, 750 lumens). Dimensions: height 80 cm, length 13.5 cm, width 7.5 cm This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£139.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
EGLO LED Outdoor floor lamp Doninni 1, Single-flame Outdoor Light B07QDSNNCC
This weather-resistant outdoor lamp is splash-proof (IP44). This makes it safe to use outdoors such as For example, garden, terrace, garage, garden shed, paths, driveways or entrance areas. The housing of the floor lamp is made of a sturdy, high-quality cast aluminium. The material stands for durability, protects against rust and gives the light an elegant look. The linear and minimalist design adds a modern touch and makes your outdoor space look stylish and welcoming The built-in energy-saving LEDs provide pleasantly warm white light (6 watt, 750 lumens). Dimensions: height 80 cm, length 13.5 cm, width 7.5 cm This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class f
prodImage
£139.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
EGLO Doninni LED path light 1, anthracite, height 80 cm 3032761
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£141.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Outdoor Floor Lamp
Material: Aluminum
Luminous Intensity: 550 lm
Color Temperature: 3000 K Warm White
Dimensions: Height 800 mm, Width 135 mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Doninni (98272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£140.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31618)
£126.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£141.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£141.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99467)
£143.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML005G
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Tabley floor lamp (43978)
£132.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£139.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£139.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£141.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel