Eglo Cortenova Pendant Light (98058)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Material: Black, metal
• Dimensions: Height 150 cm
• Socket: 5 x E27, energy efficiency classes A+ to E
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cortenova Pendant Light (98058)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Cortenova 5-Bulb Industrial Pendant Light Steel in Black Dining Table Lamp Living Room Lamp with E27 Socket B08G1W3MB7
The decorative steel pendant light in black with rod-shaped lamp holders in harmoniously rising height blends seamlessly into trends such as industrial and modern With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulb included; the filament LED bulb is sold separately under EGLO 110052 Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: max. 150 cm, diameter: 35 cm
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
EGLO pendant light Cortenova, 5-Arm Hanging Lamp Industrial B08G1W3MB7
The decorative steel pendant light in black with rod-shaped lamp holders in harmoniously rising height blends seamlessly into trends such as industrial and modern With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulb included; the filament LED bulb is sold separately under EGLO 110052 Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: max. 150 cm, diameter: 35 cm
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
EGLO Cortenova 5-Bulb Industrial Pendant Light Steel in Black Dining Table Lamp Living Room Lamp with E27 Socket B08G1W3MB7
The decorative steel pendant light in black with rod-shaped lamp holders in harmoniously rising height blends seamlessly into trends such as industrial and modern With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulb included; the filament LED bulb is sold separately under EGLO 110052 Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: max. 150 cm, diameter: 35 cm
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
EGLO Modern Chandelier Black Design A 5 Lights GL0401
EGLO Modern Chandelier Black Design A 5 Lights GL0401, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Black, metal
Dimensions: Height 150 cm
Socket: 5 x E27, energy efficiency classes A+ to E
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cortenova Pendant Light (98058)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95564)
£87.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Bollard Light (900138)
£87.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£80.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£88.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Clemente Ceiling Light (95284)
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal wall lamp (99353)
£86.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
American DJ Mini Dekker
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
£86.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
future2047
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel