Eglo Barnstaple ceiling light (49653)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £167.711 offerManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: metal, wood
• Design: vintage, retro, farmhouse, industrial, rustic
• Swiveling lampshade
• Dimensions: length 45 cm, width 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Barnstaple ceiling light (49653)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
brown, zinc EGLO Barnstaple ceiling light industrial look, 4-bulb 3032139
Square Barnstaple ceiling light with four spotlights With its vintage design, the Barnstaple ceiling light is a real highlight in living spaces with a modern or industrial design or in a loft. The four steel lampshades with a worn zinc finish sit on a square steel canopy, which is covered by a dark varnished wooden panel. All the lampshades have fixing wheels at the sides that can be used to set the desired tilt, allowing all four spotlights to shine in different directions. A special eye-catcher and a trendy accessory in a popular vintage design.
prodImage
£167.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: metal, wood
Design: vintage, retro, farmhouse, industrial, rustic
Swiveling lampshade
Dimensions: length 45 cm, width 45 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Barnstaple ceiling light (49653)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.17
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
£174.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel