Eglo Barnham wall light (94585)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Ceiling light
• Color combination: Copper and Black
• Number of bulbs: 2
• LED ceiling light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Barnham wall light (94585)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Barnham, 2-Flame Ceiling lamp, Metal Spotlight B011KZ6FE8
The LED ceiling light made of metal in black and copper colours with an adjustable spotlight integrates seamlessly into modern interiors The ceiling lamp provides a feature in any room with its distinctive design – whether in the kitchen, living room, hallway or bedroom This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the included light source(s)
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Barnham, 2-Flame Ceiling lamp, Metal Spotlight, Living Room lamp in Black and Copper, Hallway lamp, Spots Including GU10 Bulbs, Warm White B011KZ6FE8
The LED ceiling light made of metal in black and copper colours with an adjustable spotlight integrates seamlessly into modern interiors The ceiling lamp provides a feature in any room with its distinctive design – whether in the kitchen, living room, hallway or bedroom This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the included light source(s)
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Color combination: Copper and Black
Number of bulbs: 2
LED ceiling light
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Barnham wall light (94585)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Lunar 706.50
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bari 1 Mirror Light (94987)
£34.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98085)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Laroa Clamp Lamp (96434)
£34.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ariscani Pendant Light (98651)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96178)
£34.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
£37.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (88142)
£34.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel