Eglo Auckland Pendant Light (49243)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £48.002 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Light Auckland
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: Height 1100 mm, Diameter 260 mm
• Bulb not included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Auckland Pendant Light (49243)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Light Auckland, 1-Light Hanging Lamp Industrial Vintage, Steel Pendant Lamp in Antique Copper, Dining Table Light, Hanging Living Room Lamp with E27 Socket B00O59UBXS
The pendant light with a decorative lampshade made of steel in antique copper and a cream-coloured interior blends seamlessly into trends such as industrial, vintage and modern No light bulb included in the delivery; The filament LED bulb is available separately under EGLO 110009 Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm, diameter: 26 cm
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Light Auckland, 1-Light Hanging Lamp Industrial Vintage, Steel Pendant Lamp in Antique Copper, Dining Table Light, Hanging Living Room Lamp with E27 Socket 49243
The pendant light with a decorative lampshade made of steel in antique copper and a cream-coloured interior blends seamlessly into trends such as industrial, vintage and modern No light bulb included in the delivery; The filament LED bulb is available separately under EGLO 110009 Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm, diameter: 26 cm
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Light Auckland
Material: Steel
Dimensions: Height 1100 mm, Diameter 260 mm
Bulb not included
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Auckland Pendant Light (49243)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp (43218)
£48.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Chieri wall lamp (7853-370)
£47.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Laroa (96436)
£48.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164649316)
£48.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Argolis Surface-Mounted Light (900278)
£55.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Atollari (96277)
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Agolada (94804)
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel