Eglo Ariscani pendant light (98654)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £309.90to £367.492 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: steel, glass
• Number of required bulbs: 10x E27, max. 40W
• Dimensions: height approx. 170cm, diameter 65.5cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Ariscani pendant light (98654)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black, black-transparent EGLO Ariscani hanging light, black, Ø 65 cm, steel/glass, 10-bulb. 10039684
10-bulb Ariscani pendant light with black transparent glass shades The Ariscani pendant light combines stylish design with practical use and creates an atmosphere in every living and dining room that invites you to both relax and socialise. The combination of robust steel and fine glass in classic black emphasises the elegance of the room, while the ten light sources ensure optimum illumination. With its impressive presence, this hanging light becomes the centre of attention and adds a special touch to any room - Externally dimmable
prodImage
£309.90
Shipping: Free
EGLO Cluster pendant lighting Ariscani, ceiling light fitting with 10 shades, hanging lamp for dining room made of black metal and smoked glass in transparent black, E27 socket, 25.8“ B07VJB2PB8
With its attractive design, the hanging ceiling lamp offers special lighting in any room - whether in the living room, in the staircase or in the dining room above the dining table No bulbs included; the filament LED bulb shown is available separately at EGLO 110004 Suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 40 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Pendant lamp dimensions: height: 170 cm, diameter: 65.5 cm
prodImage
£367.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: steel, glass
Number of required bulbs: 10x E27, max. 40W
Dimensions: height approx. 170cm, diameter 65.5cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Ariscani pendant light (98654)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£358.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£327.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£309.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£367.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel