Eglo Alvez Pendant Light (96474)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £41.73to £68.223 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Plastic, glass
• Height adjustable
• Dimensions: Height 110 cm, diameter 42 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alvez Pendant Light (96474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Alvez Adjustable Pendant Lamp, White Plastic and Clear Glass Ceiling Light with Spiral Cable, Classic Dining Room and Kitchen Hanging Lighting, E27 Socket B0767F9NDP
The suspended luminaire made of white plastic with its round structured white and clear glass fits seamlessly into classic interiors The hanging light fixture with its simple design provides timeless lighting in any room – whether in the kitchen, the living room or the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 inches, diameter: 42 cm/ 16.5 inches
prodImage
£41.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Eglo Alvez Adjustable Pendant Lamp, White Plastic and Clear Glass Ceiling Light with Spiral Cable, Classic Dining Room and Kitchen Hanging Lighting, 96474
Features The suspended luminaire made of white plastic with its round structured white and clear glass fits seamlessly into classic interiors The...
prodImage
£62.75
Shipping: Free
Eglo Alvez Adjustable Pendant Lamp, White Plastic and Clear Glass Ceiling Light with Spiral Cable, Classic Dining Room and Kitchen Hanging Lighting, 96474
Features Thesuspendedluminairemadeofwhiteplasticwithitsroundstructuredwhiteandclearglassfitsseamlesslyintoclassicinteriors...
prodImage
£68.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Plastic, glass
Height adjustable
Dimensions: Height 110 cm, diameter 42 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alvez Pendant Light (96474)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
£41.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93462)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Wall Lamp (49992)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
£41.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
£38.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Briloner Tanja LED ceiling light 40 cm
£42.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osram QTI 1X21/39/220-240 DIM UNV1
£41.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£41.73
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
prodImage
£62.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel