Eglo Alamonte 3 floor lamp (900139)

• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp
• Material: Black
• IP Rating: IP44
• Light source: 1x E27 LED
• Versatile application
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 3 floor lamp (900139)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Alamonte 3 path light, black 10001945
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£149.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp
Material: Black
IP Rating: IP44
Light source: 1x E27 LED
Versatile application
Features
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 3 floor lamp (900139)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.22
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Alamonte (94827)
£19.99
Eglo Alamonte (94827)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£149.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698D1)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML811
£147.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£146.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita ML005G
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£112.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96183)
£155.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 floor lamp (900139)
prodImage
£149.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel