Eglo Alamonte 1 (98273)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £27.98to £67.004 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Weather-resistant outdoor lamp
• Splash-proof (IP44)
• Suitable for E27 bulbs
• Dimensions: Height 38 cm, projection 10 cm, length 15 cm
• Classic wall lamp
• Black powder-coated metal frame
• Transparent glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 1 (98273)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Alamonte 1 Outdoor Wall Light, Black Galvanized Steel with Clear Glass Porch Lamp, E27 Socket, IP44 B07QNF6PHN
This weatherproof outside door lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used indoors and outdoors, for example in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances, without hesitation The clear glass provides a view on the filament light bulbs (not included); Lit or unlit, the modern design of this outdoor light fixture blends stylishly into your outdoor areas and creates an inviting atmosphere The depicted filament light bulbs are not included in the scope of delivery and are available separately (product EGLO 110051) Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 per socket Dimensions: height: 38 cm/ 15 inches, projection: 10 cm/ 3.9 inches, length: 15 cm/ 5.9 inches
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Unrated
EGLO Alamonte1 2 Light Black Rectangular Caged Exterior Wall Light - Size: 15.0 x 10.0 x 38.0cm - Wilko 0559187
Add a touch of sparkle to your space with this EGLO Alamonte1 2 Light Rectangular Caged Exterior Wall Light. Inspired by industrial style with a touch of retro flair, the product features a rectangular caged design with a zinc-plated black steel finish and clear glass shades. With IP44 protection against spray water, the light is a stylish and durable choice for outdoor lighting. The product has dual light sources and requires two E27 lightbulbs, which are not included. Add vintage-inspired lightbulbs to enhance the retro style, or use Smart Lighting for security and ambience.
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
black, clear EGLO Alamonte 1 outdoor wall light 2-bulb rectangle 3032755
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
EGLO Alamonte 1 2-Light Caged Exterior Wall Lamp - Black 4436563
Inspired by industrial style with a touch of retro flair, the Alamonte 1 is an exterior wall light. The Alamonte 1 has dual light sources and requires 2 x E27 lightbulbs. Add vintage-inspired lightbulbs to enhance the retro style, or use Smart Lighting for security and ambience. The Alamonte 1 has a rectangular caged design with clear glass shades. With its zinc-plated steel finish and IP44 rating, the Alamonte 1 is a stylish and durable choice for outdoor lighting.
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Weather-resistant outdoor lamp
Splash-proof (IP44)
Suitable for E27 bulbs
Dimensions: Height 38 cm, projection 10 cm, length 15 cm
Classic wall lamp
Black powder-coated metal frame
Transparent glass
Mountable left, right, or horizontally
Protection class IP44, requires 2 E27 bulbs
Wall lamp Alamonte 1
Black metal structure, clear glass
Protection rating IP44
Dimensions: length 150 mm, height 380 mm, height 100 mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alamonte 1 (98273)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Townshend (32917)
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram XL version T12 L 20 W/640 FLH1 FA6
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (95788)
£27.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)
£21.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aloria Outdoor Wall Lamp (93403)
£28.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor Mini Single Spotlight (93951)
£27.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl HL 300 AD
£28.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Unrated
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel