Edifier R2000DB

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier R2000DB
from £216.00to £312.026 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• Bluetooth Speaker
• Speaker Type: Bookshelf speaker
• Sensitivity: 85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 55 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 60 W
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Dimensions: W175 mm x D230 mm x H288 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier R2000DB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edifier R2000DB BLUE TOOTH IN ROSEWOOD
edifier R2000DB BLUE TOOTH IN ROSEWOOD, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
edifier R2000DB BLUE TOOTH IN GLOSS BLACK
edifier R2000DB BLUE TOOTH IN GLOSS BLACK, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier R2000DB - Studio R2000DB - 128W RMS Bluetooth Speakers
Features Edifier R2000DBStudio R2000DB128W RMS Bluetooth Speakers Product type: SPEAKERS Brand: Edifier Product DescriptionEdifier R2000DB -...
prodImage
£288.14
Shipping: Free
Edifier R2000DB 120W Black loudspeaker
Versatile speakers equipped to deliver an authentic listeningexperience. - Pair devices via Bluetooth - High-gloss piano finishfor a stylish look -...
prodImage
£312.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Edifier R2000DB Wireless BT Bluetooth Active Bookshelf Studio TV/MAC/PC Speakers 1
Edifier R2000DB Wireless BT Bluetooth Active Bookshelf Studio TV/MAC/PC Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier R2000DB Brown Wireless Bluetooth Active Studio Hi-Fi TV/MAC/PC Speakers
Edifier R2000DB Brown Wireless Bluetooth Active Studio Hi-Fi TV/MAC/PC Speakers, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x D230 mm x H288 mm
Speaker Type
Bookshelf speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 60 W
Sensitivity:85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:55 Hz - 20 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Edifier R2000DB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier T5s
£128.00
Edifier T5sCompare 9 Prices
Edifier MP230
£94.00
Edifier MP230Compare 6 Prices
Edifier D32
£119.99
Edifier D32Compare 12 Prices
Edifier M90
£299.99
Edifier M90Compare 2 Prices
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Edifier R1700BTsCompare 10 Prices
Edifier S1000W
£399.99
Edifier S1000WCompare 3 Prices
Edifier D12
£99.00
Edifier D12Compare 14 Prices
Edifier Studio R980T
£68.63
Edifier Studio R980TCompare 3 Prices
Edifier R1855DB
£159.99
Edifier R1855DBCompare 2 Prices
Edifier S2000MKIII
£379.00
Edifier S2000MKIIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer DM-40BT
£217.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HS5I
£218.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch R-40M pair (Paar)
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mission LX-2 MKII
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha NS-IC800 (pair)
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX PA-50
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omnitronic ODP-204
£220.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DJ DM-50D (pair)
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES20
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha HS3 (pair)
£223.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier R2000DB
nottinghamhificentre
prodImage
£216.00
Shipping: Free
nottinghamhificentre
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£312.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel