Didriksons Helle Women's Parka 6

Manufacturer: Didriksons
from £82.93to £197.999 offersManufacturer: Didriksons
• Parka
• Material: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyamide
• Garment features: waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Hood: yes, with a moldable peak
• Closure: 2-way zipper with chin guard
• Filling: 120 g/m²
• Water column: 10,000 mm, breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Didriksons Helle Women's Parka 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Didriksons Women's Helle Parka 6 Jacket, Black, 46 B0FGQCPHL8
High quality Attractive design Maximum comfort Regular fit
prodImage
£82.93
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Women's Helle Parka 6 Jacket, Black, 36 B0FGQBGJD6
High quality Attractive design Maximum comfort Regular fit
prodImage
£140.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Didriksons Women's Helle Parka 6 Jacket, Black, 40 B0FGQBC9T7
High quality Attractive design Maximum comfort Regular fit
prodImage
£182.50
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Women's Helle Parka 6 Jacket, Deep Green, 42 B0FGQBR2GN
High quality Attractive design Maximum comfort Regular fit
prodImage
£185.32
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Women's Helle Parka 6 Jacket, Deep Green, 38 B0FGQF9M3D
High quality Attractive design Maximum comfort Regular fit
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Women's Helle Parka 6 Jacket, Deep Green, 40 B0FGQGGV2G
High quality Attractive design Maximum comfort Regular fit
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Women's Helle Parka 6 Jacket, Deep Green, 44 B0FGQGBB96
High quality Attractive design Maximum comfort Regular fit
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Women's Helle Parka 6 Jacket, Deep Green, 46 B0FGQCKTGH
High quality Attractive design Maximum comfort Regular fit
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Women's Helle Parka 6 Jacket, Deep Green, 36 B0FGQF5TGP
High quality Attractive design Maximum comfort Regular fit
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parka
Material: 100% polyester, lining: 100% polyamide
Garment features: waterproof, windproof, breathable
Hood: yes, with a moldable peak
Closure: 2-way zipper with chin guard
Filling: 120 g/m²
Water column: 10,000 mm, breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h

Price History

1M
Didriksons Helle Women's Parka 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 13 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£134.95
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 1 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£199.95
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 25 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka
£119.95
Didriksons Marta-Lisa ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
£83.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£83.16
Compare Prices
81 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro Grid Fleece W
£78.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Sangro Rain Jacket Women
£82.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£88.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Compare Prices
52 offers
Marmot PreCip Jacket Woman
£72.77
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£82.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel