DeWalt DCS367N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £135.00to £303.9845 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Compact reciprocating saw for challenging cuts
• Four blade positions for flush cutting
• Keyless clamping lever for tool changes
• LED light for improved visibility while cutting
• 18V brushless motor for increased runtime and power
• Efficient motor for fast progress
• Tool-free blade installation in all directions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS367N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCS367N 18v XR Cordless Compact Reciprocating Saw Tool Only New Sealed
DEWALT DCS367N 18v XR Cordless Compact Reciprocating Saw Tool Only New Sealed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£135.00
£139.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
DeWalt DCS367N 18V XR Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only
DeWalt DCS367N 18V XR Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£158.97
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS367N-XJ Reciprocating Saw Brushless XR Compact, Bare Unit
Lever action keyless blade clamp for quick and easy blade change Four-position blade clamp allows for flush cutting and increased versatility Ergonomic handle and rubber overmould provide ultimate end user comfort Compact Saw allows better access to hard to reach cuts Intelligent variable speed trigger, lock-off switch and electronic motor brake for quick controlled cuts and enhanced work safety, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367N-XJ 18V Xr Bl Compact Recip Saw -BARE Unit 124657
The DeWalt 18V XR Brushless Li-Ion Recip Saw-Bare Unit is part of the 18V XR lithium-ion platform and is an efficient compact cordless solution for wood and metal trimming and demolition. The four position blade clamp allows for versatile cutting in multiple angles. Blade change has been made easier with the lever action keyless blade clamp for quick and easy blade changeover. An LED light has been integrated for improved visibility whilst cutting. (Battery Not Included) Compact saw allows better access to hard to reach cuts Four position blade clamp allows for flush cutting and improved versatility Lever action keyless blade clamp for tool-free blade change Improved balance and ease of handling due to central motor position LED light for improved visibility of cut
prodImage
£186.56
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS367N-XJ Brushless XR Compact Reciprocating Saw 18 Volt Bare Unit
DEWALT DCS367N-XJ Brushless XR Compact Reciprocating Saw 18 VoltBare Unit The DEWALT DCS367N Brushless XR Reciprocating Saw has a compactdesign that...
prodImage
£187.07
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS367N-XJ Reciprocating Saw (rechargeable battery) 6cc1900b-94e3-40e2-bca9-5d2c990702d7
Features: Wireless, with LED lights; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: Brushless Motor; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without battery, without charger; Battery: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Rechargeable Battery Voltage [V]: 18; max. side clearance [mm]: 28,6; RPM to [rpm]: 2900; Cutting Depth [mm]: 280 (wood), 100 (metal); Noise Level [dB]: 89; Sound Power Level [dB]: 100; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 27
prodImage
£290.99
£299.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
DEWALT DCS367N-XJ Reciprocating Saw (rechargeable battery) fb884d8f-885a-489e-8a1d-f9dfa991e0e4
Features: Wireless, with LED lights; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: Brushless Motor; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without battery, without charger; Battery: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Rechargeable Battery Voltage [V]: 18; max. side clearance [mm]: 28,6; RPM to [rpm]: 2900; Cutting Depth [mm]: 280 (wood), 100 (metal); Noise Level [dB]: 89; Sound Power Level [dB]: 100; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 27
prodImage
£291.99
£300.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
DeWalt DCS367N 18V XR Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only
DeWalt DCS367N 18V XR Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£158.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367N 18V Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw Bare Unit
DeWalt DCS367N 18V Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw (Body Only)
DeWalt DCS367N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS367N 18v XR Brushless Cordless Compact Reciprocating Saw Tool Only
DEWALT DCS367N 18v XR Brushless Cordless Compact Reciprocating Saw Tool Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS367N 18v XR Cordless Compact Reciprocating Saw Tool Only
DEWALT DCS367N 18v XR Cordless Compact Reciprocating Saw Tool Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS367N 18v XR Cordless Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw - Bare Unit
Dewalt DCS367N 18v XR Cordless Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS381 20v XR Variable Speed Reciprocating Saw - Tool Only - Genuine DCS367N
DEWALT DCS381 20v XR Variable Speed Reciprocating Saw - Tool Only - Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£169.00
£176.60
Shipping: £7.60
with shipping: £7.60
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
DEWALT DCS367N 18v XR Cordless Compact Reciprocating Saw Tool Only
DEWALT DCS367N 18v XR Cordless Compact Reciprocating Saw Tool Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£173.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt XR 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw Bare Power Builder DIY Tool DCS367N-XJ
DeWalt XR 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw Bare Power Builder DIY Tool DCS367N-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS367N 18V XR Brushless Compact Reciprocating Saw (Body Only)
Dewalt DCS367N 18V XR Brushless Compact Reciprocating Saw (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367N 18V XR Cordless Brushless Compact Reciprocating Saw Body Only
DeWalt DCS367N 18V XR Cordless Brushless Compact Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367N 18v XR Brushless Cordless Compact Reciprocating Saw
DeWalt DCS367N 18v XR Brushless Cordless Compact Reciprocating Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS367N Brushless XR Compact Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit
Dewalt DCS367N Brushless XR Compact Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS367 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1.0 DS300 Case DCS367N
Dewalt DCS367 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1.0 DS300 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£193.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Case DCS367N
DeWalt DCS367 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£201.72
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367N 18v XR Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw No Batteries
DeWalt DCS367N 18v XR Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£206.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS367N-XJ Brushless XR Compact Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare DEWDCS367N
Dewalt DCS367N-XJ Brushless XR Compact Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare DEWDCS367N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£217.44
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCS367 18v xr brushless recip saw bare unit + DCB184 5 ah battery DCS367N
DeWALT DCS367 18v xr brushless recip saw bare unit + DCB184 5 ah battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367 18V Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery ... DCS367N
DeWalt DCS367 18V Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£231.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367 18V Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery ... DCS367N
DeWalt DCS367 18V Compact Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£234.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367N 18V Brushless Compact Reciprocating Saw 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger
DeWalt DCS367N 18V Brushless Compact Reciprocating Saw 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS367 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Charger... DCS367N
Dewalt DCS367 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Charger..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£253.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS367 18V BL Recip. Saw With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Charger & TSTAK VI Case DCS367N
DeWalt DCS367 18V BL Recip. Saw With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Charger & TSTAK VI Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£253.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact reciprocating saw for challenging cuts
Four blade positions for flush cutting
Keyless clamping lever for tool changes
LED light for improved visibility while cutting
18V brushless motor for increased runtime and power
Efficient motor for fast progress
Tool-free blade installation in all directions
Integrated LED for working in low-light conditions
Max. cutting capacity: Wood 300 mm, Steel & Pipes 100 mm, PVC 160 mm
Weight incl. batteries: 2.3 kg
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS367N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 4350CT
£135.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266890)
£104.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJV184Z
£134.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TC-SM 2131/1 Dual (4300390)
£133.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DJR188Z
£151.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita HS7611J
£136.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCS369N-XJ
£132.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266840)
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LT (601616840)
£132.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita JV101DWAE
£137.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: £4.99
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£158.97
Shipping: Free
ADA Fastfix Ltd
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel