DeWalt DCS369N-XJ

Price History
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• 18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw
• No-Load Stroke Rate (max.): 2800 SPM
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 9 cm
• Cutting Depth in Steel: 4 cm
• Motor Type: Brushless
• Weight: 1.43 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS369N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCS369N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Sub Compact Reciprocating Saw Body Only
DeWalt DCS369N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Sub Compact Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£139.88
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Sub Compact Reciprocating Saw - Tool only, DCS369N-XJ
BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Equipped with a brushless motor that delivers enhanced efficiency and durability, ensuring reliable performance and extended tool life. COMPACT AND LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Specifically designed for one-handed use, this saw is ideal for quick cutting jobs in tight and hard-to-reach spaces, offering maximum portability and ease of use. MULTI-USE CAPABILITY: Versatile enough to cut through wood, metal, plastic, wood composites, and insulation materials, making it suitable for a wide range of applications. QUICK BLADE CHANGES: Features a twist-action keyless blade clamp that allows for fast and hassle-free blade replacements, saving time and effort during operation. FLEXIBLE OPERATION: The pivoting shoe provides stability by helping to keep the saw securely positioned against the workpiece throughout the cutting process, ensuring precision and control., Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£145.94
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18v XR Brushless Compact Reciprocating Saw - Bare Unit DEWDCS369N DCS369N-XJ
The DEWALT DCS369 XR Reciprocating Saw has a brushless motor that provides improved run time and durability. The intelligent variable speed trigger...
prodImage
£239.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
18V Cordless Reciprocating Saw
No-Load Stroke Rate (max.): 2800 SPM
Cutting Depth in Wood: 9 cm
Cutting Depth in Steel: 4 cm
Motor Type: Brushless
Weight: 1.43 kg
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS369N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCC018N
£114.43
DeWalt DCC018NCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DJV184Z
£141.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RCS18BL-0
£138.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-MC 355
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z
£136.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS (71330161000)
£143.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCS331NT
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 V
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DSS501Z
£134.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 BL (611857840)
£161.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita JV101DWAE
£144.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS369N-XJ
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£139.88
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£145.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel