DeWalt DCS335N-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £184.00to £338.9829 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• DeWalt DCS335N Jigsaw (bare tool)
• Cuts up to 135 mm deep in wood and up to 45 degrees miter cuts
• Cordless operation enables work in locations without power outlets
• Blower for a clear view of the workpiece
• 3 pendulum settings for easier and faster cutting
• Precise stroke rate preselection via knurled wheel
• Tool-free blade change
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS335N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCS335N-XJ 18v XR Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw (Bare Unit) DCS335NT
DeWalt DCS335N-XJ 18v XR Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw (Bare Unit), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS335N 18V XR Brushless Cordless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only DCS335NT
DeWalt DCS335N 18V XR Brushless Cordless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£186.48
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCS335N 18V XR Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only DCS335N-XJ
Features The all new 18V XR Brushless Jigsaw featuring new XR Litium-iontechnology now upgraded with a brushless motor for increasedruntime and...
prodImage
£241.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCS335N 18V XR Cordless Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only DCS335NT
DeWalt DCS335N 18V XR Cordless Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£186.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS335N 18V XR Brushless Cordless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only DCS335NT
DeWalt DCS335N 18V XR Brushless Cordless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£186.50
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS335N (Body grip) 18v Jigsaw body grip DCS335NT
DEWALT DCS335N (Body grip) 18v Jigsaw body grip, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£186.66
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS335N 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw Body Only DCS335NT
DeWalt DCS335N 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£192.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS335N 18v XR Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only DCS335NT
DeWalt DCS335N 18v XR Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£195.81
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS335N 18v XR Cordless Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw - Bare Unit DCS335N-XJ
DeWalt DCS335N 18v XR Cordless Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw - Bare Unit DCS335N-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Jigsaw DCS335N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Cordless Body Grip Body Only
DeWalt Jigsaw DCS335N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Cordless Body Grip Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS335N 18V XR Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw Bare Unit DCS335N-XJ
DeWalt DCS335N 18V XR Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS335 18V BL Grip Jigsaw + DWST1-70703 Case DCS335NT
Dewalt DCS335 18V BL Grip Jigsaw + DWST1-70703 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£214.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS335 18V Jigsaw With DWST1-71195 T-Stack Case DCS335NT
DeWalt DCS335 18V Jigsaw With DWST1-71195 T-Stack Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£221.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS335 18V Jigsaw With DWST1-71195 T-Stack Case DCS335NT
DeWalt DCS335 18V Jigsaw With DWST1-71195 T-Stack Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£221.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 1.0 DS300 Case DCS335N-XJ
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 1.0 DS300 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£224.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 1.0 DS300 Case DCS335N-XJ
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 1.0 DS300 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£224.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS335N 18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Brushless Grip Jigsaw 3200 RPM Body Only DCS335NT
DeWalt DCS335N 18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Brushless Grip Jigsaw 3200 RPM Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS335N 18v XR Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only DCS335NT
DeWalt DCS335N 18v XR Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS335 18V XR Li-Ion Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DCS335N-XJ
DeWalt DCS335 18V XR Li-Ion Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£247.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 1 x 4Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCS335N-XJ
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 1 x 4Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£287.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 1 x 4Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCS335N-XJ
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 1 x 4Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£287.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCS335N-XJ
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£290.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS335 18V XR Cordless Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries DCS335N-XJ
DeWalt DCS335 18V XR Cordless Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£290.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Case DCS335N-XJ
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£290.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS335 18V XR Cordless Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DCS335N-XJ
DeWalt DCS335 18V XR Cordless Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£295.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCS335N-XJ
DeWalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£313.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 2x 4Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DCS335N-XJ
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 2x 4Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£333.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 2x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DCS335N-XJ
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 2x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£338.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 2x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DCS335N-XJ
Dewalt DCS335 18V XR Brushless Grip Jigsaw With 2x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£338.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DeWalt DCS335N Jigsaw (bare tool)
Cuts up to 135 mm deep in wood and up to 45 degrees miter cuts
Cordless operation enables work in locations without power outlets
Blower for a clear view of the workpiece
3 pendulum settings for easier and faster cutting
Precise stroke rate preselection via knurled wheel
Tool-free blade change
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS335N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Holzmann MKS 180
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 BL (611857840)
£185.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-SM 36/210 Li - Solo (4300880)
£199.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DJV182ZJ
£185.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-KGS210DS
£187.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJR188Z
£151.12
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell TC-TS 2225 U (4340515)
£179.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KS 55 FS (60095500)
£188.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJR187Z
£183.60
Compare Prices
25 offers
Makita DHS680Z
£179.76
Compare Prices
32 offers
ctsironmongery
prodImage
£184.00
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£186.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£241.34
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£186.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel