DeWalt DCS334P2 + 2x 5.0Ah

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £280.00to £448.148 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Saw Type: Pendulum Stroke Jigsaw
• DeWALT DCS334 NT Cordless Orbital Jigsaw
• Brushless motor technology for higher performance and longer runtime
• Fan-cooled high-performance motor with electronic speed control
• Stepless speed control via trigger switch and speed preselection via thumbwheel
• Large-sized trigger safety switch with lock-off function
• Voltage: 18V, stroke length: 26 mm, weight: 2.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS334P2 + 2x 5.0Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCS334P2 18 V XR Brushless Jigsaw with 2 x 5.0 Ah Li-Ion Batteries
DEWALT DCS334P2 18 V XR Brushless Jigsaw with 2 x 5.0 Ah Li-Ion Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS334P2 18v Jigsaw top handle
DEWALT DCS334P2 18v Jigsaw top handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£281.52
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS334P2 18v XR Cordless Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw 2X Batteries + Case
Includes DCS334N Jigsaw 2 x 5.0ah Batteries Charger Tstak Case, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£310.45
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS334P2 18v XR Cordless Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw 2X Batteries + Case DCS334-KIT-59
Includes DCS334N Jigsaw 2 x 5.0ah Batteries Charger Tstak Case, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£310.94
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18V Xr Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw with 2 x 5.0AH Batteries DCS334P2-GB 409908
18V XR Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Speed Control - easy to reach thumb wheel speed contro Tool free blade release Dust blower keeps the cut line visible LED Lights to light up work area
prodImage
£448.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCS334p2 18v xr brushless cordless jigsaw 2 x 5 ah kit + deep tstak case
DeWalt DCS334p2 18v xr brushless cordless jigsaw 2 x 5 ah kit + deep tstak case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£289.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS334P2-GB 18v XR Cordless Brushless Jigsaw inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts
DeWalt DCS334P2-GB 18v XR Cordless Brushless Jigsaw inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£307.09
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS334P2 18v XR Cordless Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw 2x Batteries + Case
DeWalt DCS334P2 18v XR Cordless Brushless Top Handle Jigsaw 2x Batteries + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DeWALT DCS334 NT Cordless Orbital Jigsaw
Brushless motor technology for higher performance and longer runtime
Fan-cooled high-performance motor with electronic speed control
Stepless speed control via trigger switch and speed preselection via thumbwheel
Large-sized trigger safety switch with lock-off function
Voltage: 18V, stroke length: 26 mm, weight: 2.1 kg
Specification
Saw Type:Pendulum Stroke Jigsaw

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS334P2 + 2x 5.0Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCS576NT
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann TAS 165 Pro
£275.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS389NT
£338.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo KGS 18 LTX BL 254 (614254850)
£273.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCS578NT
£288.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS377NT
£260.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DHS661ZU
£289.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WX520
£269.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DSS610RTJ
£279.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DRS780Z
£268.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
ctsironmongery
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£281.52
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£310.45
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£310.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel