DeWalt DCL050-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £37.43to £107.4923 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• DeWalt DCL 050 Cordless LED Lamp
• LED lighting with up to 500 lumens
• Moisture-resistant and shockproof housing
• 9-position adjustable lamp head for optimal light beam alignment
• Long runtime of 5-10 hours (depending on brightness level) without battery and charger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCL050-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCL050 18v XR Cordless LED Hand Held Area Light Body Only DCL050XJ
DeWalt DCL050 18v XR Cordless LED Hand Held Area Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£37.43
£43.38
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DEWALT DCL050 18v LED torch
DEWALT DCL050 18v LED torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£39.33
£44.28
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DEWALT DCL050-XJ 18 V XR Handheld Yellow LED Area Light, Bare Unit, Multi
250-500 lumen output with broad and even beam pattern Variable light settings for maximum brightness or extended runtime Extendable hanging hook allows worklight to be suspended during use Nine position articulating lamp head for directional control of light output Up to 10 hours' runtime, Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
DEWALT DCL050-XJ Hand lamps b84b6542-0f7d-4bec-81dd-a539ce0480f7
adjustable: 9-way adjustable, Hinged; Luminous Flux of [lm]: 300; Luminous Flux up to [lm]: 1000; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with hook; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without charger, without battery; Burn Time [h]:
prodImage
£72.99
£81.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
DeWalt DCL050 18V li-ion XR Cordless Handheld LED Light Body Only DCL050-XJ
DeWalt DCL050 18V li-ion XR Cordless Handheld LED Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL050-XJ 18V li-ion XR Cordless Handheld LED Light Body Only
DeWalt DCL050-XJ 18V li-ion XR Cordless Handheld LED Light Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL050-XJ 18V li-ion XR Cordless Handheld LED Light Bare Unit
DeWalt DCL050-XJ 18V li-ion XR Cordless Handheld LED Light Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL050N 18V LED Light Torch XR 9 Point Pivot Head Cordless Bare Unit DCL050-XJ
Dewalt DCL050N 18V LED Light Torch XR 9 Point Pivot Head Cordless Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCL050 xr 18v led area worklight 300-1000 lumen DCL050XJ
DeWALT DCL050 xr 18v led area worklight 300-1000 lumen, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Dewalt DCL050N Cordless 18V LED Light 9 Point Pivot Head Torch Body Only DCL050
Dewalt DCL050N Cordless 18V LED Light 9 Point Pivot Head Torch Body Only DCL050, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL050N Cordless 18V LED Light 9 Point Pivot Head Torch Body Only DCL050 DCL050-XJ
Dewalt DCL050N Cordless 18V LED Light 9 Point Pivot Head Torch Body Only DCL050, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL050-XJ 18V XR Li-Ion Handheld LED Worklight
DeWalt DCL050-XJ 18V XR Li-Ion Handheld LED Worklight, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18V Xr LED Torch 250/500 Lumen - DCL050 - Body Only DCL050-XJ
Dewalt 18V Xr LED Torch 250/500 Lumen - DCL050 - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCL050-XJ 18V XR Handheld LED Area Light Bare Unit
DeWALT DCL050-XJ 18V XR Handheld LED Area Light Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCL050 XR LED Work Light 18V Bare Unit DCL050-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCL050 XR LED Work Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCL050-XJ DCL050 XR LED Work Light 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL050
Dewalt DCL050-XJ DCL050 XR LED Work Light 18V Bare Unit DEWDCL050, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£59.42
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCL050-XJ DCL050 XR LED Work Light 18V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCL050-XJ DCL050 XR LED Work Light 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL050 18v XR Cordless LED Work Light No Batteries DCL050-XJ
DeWalt DCL050 18v XR Cordless LED Work Light No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Handheld LED Area Work Light - Bare Unit - DCL050-XJ DCL050XJ
18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Handheld LED Area Work Light - Bare Unit - DCL050-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£63.89
Shipping: Free
DCL050-XJ Dewalt Xr Li-ion Handheld Led Work Light 18 Volt Bare Unit
DCL050-XJ Dewalt Xr Li-ion Handheld Led Work Light 18 Volt Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£74.73
£77.72
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Scangrip MINIMATCH Colour Paint Match Car Detail CRI Rechargeable COB LED Torch 03.5650 light bodywork detailing
Scangrip MINIMATCH Colour Paint Match Car Detail CRI Rechargeable COB LED Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL050 18v XR LED Type 2 Area Worklight + DCB182 4 ah Battery DCL050XJ
DeWalt DCL050 18v XR LED Type 2 Area Worklight + DCB182 4 ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCL050 18V li-ion XR Handheld LED Light With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger DCB184
DeWalt DCL050 18V li-ion XR Handheld LED Light With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£107.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
Product Details
DeWalt DCL 050 Cordless LED Lamp
LED lighting with up to 500 lumens
Moisture-resistant and shockproof housing
9-position adjustable lamp head for optimal light beam alignment
Long runtime of 5-10 hours (depending on brightness level) without battery and charger

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCL050-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWST1-71196
£112.20
DeWalt DWST1-71196Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Bit set DT7969
£16.49
DeWalt Bit set DT7969Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
DeWalt DWST83345-1Compare 16 Prices
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
DeWalt D25303DHCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
DeWalt DWST1-71195Compare 17 Prices
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150
£36.20
DeWalt Tough-Box DS 150Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWST1-70702
£69.99
DeWalt DWST1-70702Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
DeWalt DWHT14674Compare 7 Prices
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£55.95
DeWalt DWMT19227-1Compare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
DeWalt DWHT0-74431Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
14 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
£37.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bolivia Pendant Light (900425)
£37.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Rondo (85262)
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (49488)
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (99568)
£36.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: £5.95
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£39.33
Shipping: £4.95
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficient
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel