Devolo GigaGate Starter Kit

Manufacturer: Devolo
Devolo GigaGate Starter Kit
from £137.421 offerManufacturer: Devolo
• Access Point
• Data Transfer Rate: 2 Gbps via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• LAN Switch: Yes
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 1x
• LAN Ports: 4x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Devolo GigaGate Starter Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Devolo GigaGate WLAN Starter Kit (2 Gbit/s Connection, 1 x High Speed Gigabit Port, 4 x Fast Ethernet Ports, Point-to-Point Connection via 5 GHz Band,
devolo GigaGate WLAN Starter Kit (2 Gbit/s Connection, 1 x High Speed Gigabit Port, 4 x Fast Ethernet Ports, Point-to-Point Connection via 5 GHz Band,
prodImage
£137.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LAN
LAN Switch:Yes
Gigabit LAN Ports:1x
LAN Ports:4x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Data Transfer Rate:2 Gbps
Other
Encryption:64bit AES, 128bit AES, 256bit AES, WPS
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Wi-Fi
Data Transfer Rate:2 Gbps via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M
Devolo GigaGate Starter Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Devolo

Devolo WiFi repeater+ ac
£65.36
Devolo WiFi repeater+ acCompare 4 Prices
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000
£98.22
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000Compare 5 Prices
Devolo dLAN Highspeed Starter Kit
£20.59
Devolo dLAN Highspeed Starter KitCompare 292 Prices
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple
£39.75
Devolo Magic 2 LAN tripleCompare 8 Prices
Devolo Magic 2 LAN (8252)
£109.99
Devolo Magic 2 LAN (8252)Compare 1 Prices
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple Starter Kit
£243.38
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple Starter KitCompare 1 Prices
Devolo dLAN 1000 duo+
£60.00
Devolo dLAN 1000 duo+Compare 1 Prices
Devolo Home Control Dimmer
£38.65
Devolo Home Control DimmerCompare 1 Prices
Devolo dLAN 1200+
£69.00
Devolo dLAN 1200+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Omada EAP620 HD
£137.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zyxel NWA210AXv2
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LevelOne WAP-8131
£120.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GWN7615
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link EAP650 Desktop
£108.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Long-Range (U7-LR)
£142.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On AP22 (R6M50A)
£143.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link COVR-C1203
£149.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GWN7625
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Devolo GigaGate Starter Kit
prodImage
£137.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel