Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple

Manufacturer: Devolo
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple
from £39.758 offersManufacturer: DevoloPrice History
• Powerline Adapter Set
• Data Transfer Rate: 2,400 Mbit/s via Powerline
• Set Consisting of: 3 x adapter, ethernet cable
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 3x
• Range Powerline : 500 m
• Connections: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Integrated Socket: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£91.18
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
devolo Magic 2-2400 LAN Triple: Add-on Powerline Adapter Up to 2400 Mbps
devolo Magic 2-2400 LAN Triple: Add-on Powerline Adapter Up to 2400 Mbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
devolo Magic 2-2400 LAN Triple: Add-on Powerline Adapter (Up to 2400 Mbps for Your Powerline Home Network, 3x Gb LAN Ports, Ideal for Online Gaming, 4k/8k UHD Streaming, Stable Home Working) B07ZZFP31P
Before purchasing: devolo Magic products are not compatible with dLAN products! Please pay close attention to the models you are already using. Use only Magic adapter together with other Magic adapters. Powerline devices cannot be used across electricity meters and need to be used in the same power electricity circuit We recommend connecting all powerline devices directly to a wall socket (rather than a power strip). Do not place powerline devices near washing machines, air conditioners or other household appliances. Magic LAN products do not have WiFi. If you require a product with integrated WiFi, please select a Magic WiFi product.
prodImage
£91.18
Shipping: Free
Devolo Magic 2 LAN Triple Extension G.hn 3X RJ-45-8502 4250059685024
Devolo Magic 2 LAN Triple Powerline Single Adapter 2.4 Gbps Contents: 1 item
prodImage
£97.09
£106.09
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
devolo Magic 2 LAN Triple Powerline, Single Adaptor - 8504 8504.00
Magic 2 LAN Triple Powerline, Single Adaptor - 8504, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£110.19
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Devolo MAGIC 2 LAN TRIPLE ADD-ON ADAPT 8504
Devolo Devolo MAGIC 2 LAN TRIPLE ADD-ON ADAPT - Part number: 8504 - Category : Default Category
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
devolo Magic 2-2400 LAN Triple: Add-on Powerline Adapter (Up to 2400 Mbps for Your Powerline Home Network, 3x Gb LAN Ports, Ideal for Online Gaming,
prodImage
£151.72
Shipping: Free
Devolo Magic 2 LAN Triple Starter Kit BE Powerline Starter Kit 2.4Gbps PD-4250059685147
Devolo Magic 2 LAN Triple Starter Kit BE Powerline Starter Kit 2.4Gbps Contents: 1 item Devolo TOOLS
prodImage
£202.99
£211.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Devolo Magic 2 Lan Triple 2400 Mbit/S Ieee 802.1P Ieee 802.3 Ieee 802.3Ab Ieee 8 8512
Devolo Magic 2 Lan Triple 2400 Mbit/S Ieee 802.1P Ieee 802.3 Ieee 802.3Ab Ieee 8, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£159.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LAN
Data Transfer Rate:2,400 Mbit/s via Powerline
Gigabit LAN Ports:3x
Range Powerline :500 m
Other
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Integrated Socket:Yes
Set Consisting of
3 x adapter, ethernet cable

Price History

1M 3M
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Devolo

Devolo WiFi repeater+ ac
£65.36
Devolo WiFi repeater+ acCompare 4 Prices
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000
£98.22
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000Compare 5 Prices
Devolo GigaGate Starter Kit
£137.42
Devolo GigaGate Starter KitCompare 1 Prices
Devolo Magic 2 LAN (8252)
£109.99
Devolo Magic 2 LAN (8252)Compare 1 Prices
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple Starter Kit
£243.38
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple Starter KitCompare 1 Prices
Devolo dLAN 1000 duo+
£60.00
Devolo dLAN 1000 duo+Compare 1 Prices
Devolo Home Control Dimmer
£38.65
Devolo Home Control DimmerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-PA4010P KIT
£42.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link TL-WPA4221 KIT
£44.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link TL-PA4010KIT
£43.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenda PH6
£34.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
TRENDnet TPL-410AP
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS PL-X32 Kit
£31.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-PA7017 Kit
£38.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tenda PH3
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple
ecomkings0
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.18
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£97.09
Shipping: £9.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£110.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel