Devolo Magic 2 WiFi next Multiroom Kit (8625)

• Powerline adapter
• LAN Ports: 2x
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Range Wi-Fi: 500 Kilometre
• Encryption: 128bit AES
• Dimensions: H152 mm x W76 mm
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Devolo Magic 2 WiFi next Multiroom Kit (8625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Devolo MAGIC 2 WiFi next Multiroom Kit 2400 Mbit/s Ethernet/LAN Blanc 3 pièce(s) PD-4250059686250
Devolo MAGIC 2 WiFi next Multiroom Kit 2400 Mbit/s Ethernet/LAN Blanc 3 pièce(s)
prodImage
£402.99
£411.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H152 mm x W76 mm
Weight:1.2 kg
LAN
LAN Ports:2x
Other
Encryption:128bit AES
Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Range Wi-Fi:500 Kilometre

Price History

1M 3M
Devolo Magic 2 WiFi next Multiroom Kit (8625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Devolo

Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple Starter Kit
£191.99
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple Starter KitCompare 3 Prices
Devolo Magic 1 WiFi mini Starter Kit
£104.47
Devolo Magic 1 WiFi mini Starter KitCompare 1 Prices
Devolo WiFi repeater+ ac
£57.54
Devolo WiFi repeater+ acCompare 5 Prices
Devolo GigaGate Starter Kit
£133.19
Devolo GigaGate Starter KitCompare 1 Prices
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000
£86.28
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000Compare 6 Prices
Devolo WiFi 5 Repeater 1200 (8867)
£87.99
Devolo WiFi 5 Repeater 1200 (8867)Compare 1 Prices
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple
£101.99
Devolo Magic 2 LAN tripleCompare 9 Prices
Devolo Home Control Dimmer
£38.17
Devolo Home Control DimmerCompare 1 Prices
Devolo dLAN 1000 duo+
£60.00
Devolo dLAN 1000 duo+Compare 1 Prices
Devolo Magic 2 WiFi next Multiroom Kit (8625)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£402.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel