FRITZ! Fritz! Powerline 1240 AX Wi-Fi Set

Price History
• Extends home network over powerline with Wi-Fi Mesh Gigabit Powerline up to 1200 Mbps
• Wi-Fi 6 up to 600 Mbps (2.4 GHz), ideal for 4K streaming and multiple Wi-Fi devices
• 2 x 2 MIMO technology for extended range, 2 x Gigabit LAN ports
• Compatible with HomePlug AV standard, WPA3-SAE Wi-Fi security
• Easy setup at the push of a button, AES-128-bit encryption
• Energy-efficient thanks to intelligent management, updates via FRITZ!Box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FRITZ! Fritz! Powerline 1240 AX Wi-Fi Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AVM Fritz!Powerline 1240 AX WLAN Set (Gigabit Powerline with Wi-Fi 6, WLAN Access Point, Ideal for Media Streaming, HD Videos, Internet TV, 1200 Mbps, German Version) 180866247/UK
Sleek design Versatile functionality Reliable performance
prodImage
£222.92
Shipping: Free
AVM FRITZ!Powerline 1240 AX WLAN Set Gigabit-Powerline und Wi-Fi 6 energiesparen 20003021
AVM FRITZ!Powerline 1240 AX WLAN Set Gigabit-Powerline und Wi-Fi 6 energiesparen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£246.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extends home network over powerline with Wi-Fi Mesh Gigabit Powerline up to 1200 Mbps
Wi-Fi 6 up to 600 Mbps (2.4 GHz), ideal for 4K streaming and multiple Wi-Fi devices
2 x 2 MIMO technology for extended range, 2 x Gigabit LAN ports
Compatible with HomePlug AV standard, WPA3-SAE Wi-Fi security
Easy setup at the push of a button, AES-128-bit encryption
Energy-efficient thanks to intelligent management, updates via FRITZ!Box

Price History

1M 3M
FRITZ! Fritz! Powerline 1240 AX Wi-Fi Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FRITZ!

FRITZ! Box 5690 Pro
£390.54
FRITZ! Box 5690 ProCompare 2 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AX
£176.48
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AXCompare 4 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7690 (20003057)
£436.73
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7690 (20003057)Compare 1 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Repeater 1200 AX
£100.15
FRITZ! Fritz! Repeater 1200 AXCompare 6 Prices
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 5690
£360.15
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 5690Compare 2 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz!Repeater 3000 AX
£174.95
FRITZ! Fritz!Repeater 3000 AXCompare 9 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Repeater 6000
£342.99
FRITZ! Fritz! Repeater 6000Compare 2 Prices
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 1610 Outdoor
£110.66
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 1610 OutdoorCompare 3 Prices
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 1700
£171.99
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 1700Compare 2 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Powerline 1240 AX Wi-Fi Set
coseon-de
prodImage
£222.92
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£246.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel