Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple Starter Kit

Price History
• Powerline adapter set
• Data Transfer Rate: 2,400 Mbit/s via Powerline
• Set Consisting of: 2 x socket adapters
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 3x
• Connections: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Encryption: 128bit AES
• Integrated Socket: Yes
• Dimensions: H143 mm x L41 Millimetre x W72 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple Starter Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple Starter Kit 2400 Mbit/s Ethernet/LAN Blanc 2 pièce(s) PD-4250059685109
Devolo Magic 2 LAN Triple Starter Kit Powerline Starter Kit 2.4 GBit/s Contents: 1 Piece
prodImage
£191.99
£200.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
devolo Magic 2 LAN Triple Powerline Starter Kit, Twin Pack - 8512 8512.00
Magic 2 LAN Triple Powerline Starter Kit, Twin Pack - 8512, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Powerline Networking
prodImage
£199.29
Shipping: Free
devolo Magic 2-2400 Lan Triple Starter Kit: (Up To 2400 Mbps For Your Powerline Home Network, 3x GB Lan Ports, Ideal For Online Gaming, 4k/8k Uhd
devolo Magic 2-2400 Lan Triple Starter Kit: (Up To 2400 Mbps For Your Powerline Home Network, 3x GB Lan Ports, Ideal For Online Gaming, 4k/8k Uhd...
prodImage
£233.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H143 mm x L41 Millimetre x W72 mm
LAN
Data Transfer Rate:2,400 Mbit/s via Powerline
Gigabit LAN Ports:3x
Other
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Encryption:128bit AES
Integrated Socket:Yes
Set Consisting of
2 x socket adapters

Price History

1M 3M
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple Starter Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Devolo

Devolo Magic 1 WiFi mini Starter Kit
£104.47
Devolo Magic 1 WiFi mini Starter KitCompare 1 Prices
Devolo WiFi repeater+ ac
£57.54
Devolo WiFi repeater+ acCompare 5 Prices
Devolo GigaGate Starter Kit
£133.19
Devolo GigaGate Starter KitCompare 1 Prices
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000
£86.28
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000Compare 6 Prices
Devolo WiFi 5 Repeater 1200 (8867)
£87.99
Devolo WiFi 5 Repeater 1200 (8867)Compare 1 Prices
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple
£101.99
Devolo Magic 2 LAN tripleCompare 9 Prices
Devolo Home Control Dimmer
£38.17
Devolo Home Control DimmerCompare 1 Prices
Devolo dLAN 1000 duo+
£60.00
Devolo dLAN 1000 duo+Compare 1 Prices
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple Starter Kit
Semantic UK
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: £9.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£199.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel