Devolo Magic 2 LAN (8252)

Manufacturer: Devolo
Devolo Magic 2 LAN (8252)
from £109.991 offerManufacturer: Devolo
• Powerline Adapter
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,000 Mbit/s via Powerline
• LAN Ports: 1x
• Range Powerline : 500 m
• Dimensions: H130 mm x W66 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Devolo Magic 2 LAN (8252)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Devolo Magic 2 LAN 2400 Mbit/s Ethernet LAN White 1 pc(s) PD-4250059682528
4250059682528
prodImage
£109.99
£118.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H130 mm x W66 mm
LAN
Data Transfer Rate:1,000 Mbit/s via Powerline
LAN Ports:1x
Range Powerline :500 m

Price History

1M 3M
Devolo Magic 2 LAN (8252)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Devolo

Devolo WiFi repeater+ ac
£65.36
Devolo WiFi repeater+ acCompare 4 Prices
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000
£98.22
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000Compare 5 Prices
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple
£39.75
Devolo Magic 2 LAN tripleCompare 7 Prices
Devolo dLAN 1000 duo+
£60.00
Devolo dLAN 1000 duo+Compare 1 Prices
Devolo Home Control Dimmer
£38.65
Devolo Home Control DimmerCompare 1 Prices
Devolo WiFi 5 Repeater 1200 (8867)
£86.99
Devolo WiFi 5 Repeater 1200 (8867)Compare 1 Prices
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 5400
£109.99
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 5400Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-WPA7519 KIT
£117.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-PA8030P Kit
£118.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link PGW2440 KIT
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-PA9020P KIT
£87.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Devolo Magic 2 LAN (8252)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel