Devolo WiFi 5 Repeater 1200 (8867)

• Wi-Fi Repeater
• Data Transfer Rate: 1,200 MB/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• LAN Ports: 1x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
• Integrated Socket: Yes
• Encryption: WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA3, WPS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Devolo WiFi 5 Repeater 1200 (8867)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Devolo Repeater 1200 Network repeater 1200 Mbit/s White PD-4250059688674
4250059688674
prodImage
£87.99
£96.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W95 mm x H35 mm x D51 mm
LAN
LAN Ports:1x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Other
Integrated Socket:Yes
Encryption:WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA3, WPS
Interfaces:Wireless LAN (802.11a), Wireless LAN (802.11ac), Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Connections:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Wi-Fi
Data Transfer Rate:1,200 MB/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
Devolo WiFi 5 Repeater 1200 (8867)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Devolo

Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple Starter Kit
£191.99
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple Starter KitCompare 3 Prices
Devolo Magic 1 WiFi mini Starter Kit
£104.47
Devolo Magic 1 WiFi mini Starter KitCompare 1 Prices
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000
£86.28
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 3000Compare 6 Prices
Devolo Magic 2 LAN triple
£101.99
Devolo Magic 2 LAN tripleCompare 9 Prices
Devolo dLAN 1000 duo+
£60.00
Devolo dLAN 1000 duo+Compare 1 Prices
Devolo Magic 2 LAN (8252)
£117.99
Devolo Magic 2 LAN (8252)Compare 1 Prices
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 5400
£118.54
Devolo WiFi 6 Repeater 5400Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-WPA4220T KIT
£89.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Strong Atria Mesh AX3000 Add-On
£84.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link RE220BE
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link RE650
£93.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks LTU LR
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RP-BE58
£77.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link EAP215 Bridge Kit
£95.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link RE605X
£69.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Devolo WiFi 5 Repeater 1200 (8867)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel