Deuter Waldfuchs 10 (3610225)

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £46.99to £49.994 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Backpack for children with a height of 98-130 cm
• Ergonomically shaped, padded carrying system
• Variety of organizer pockets for essential items
• Ideal for everyday kindergarten use and outdoor excursions
• Durable construction for high resistance to wear and tear
• Dimensions: Height 40 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Waldfuchs 10 (3610225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Waldfuchs 10 Children´s Backpack B0CPYP53SF
The ergonomically shaped shoulder straps and back padding nestle gently against the back and keep the weight of the load close and evenly distributed on the body of children aged 3 and over. Thanks to its versatile organisational pockets and compartments, there is plenty of space for toys, a messenger box and a change of clothes. Reflective elements, a water-repellent base, the rain cover and the robust main material make the rucksack the perfect companion for the forest kindergarten, whatever the weather. The toploader with drawstring and lid offers children easy access to the spacious main compartment. Dimensions: H 35 x W 21 x D 14 cm | For children with a height of 98 to 130 cm.
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Waldfuchs 10 Children´s Backpack B0CPYMN4S1
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 10 Children´s Backpack B0CPYN2Y88
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Waldfuchs 10 Children´s Backpack B0CPYNT1XW
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack for children with a height of 98-130 cm
Ergonomically shaped, padded carrying system
Variety of organizer pockets for essential items
Ideal for everyday kindergarten use and outdoor excursions
Durable construction for high resistance to wear and tear
Dimensions: Height 40 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Waldfuchs 10 (3610225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Borealis
£47.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Agile 14
£46.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gregory Nano 16
£47.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lowe Alpine Edge 18
£47.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak London
£47.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Padded Double
£45.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Race 8 l (3204023)
£47.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Sportlite 20
£45.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel