Dell P3223QE

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 31 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P3223QE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL P Series P3223QE computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 DELL-P3223QE
Experience pure productivity on a 31.5-inch 4K monitor with extensive connectivity and ComfortView Plus.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£406.97
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P3223QE computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£415.73
Shipping: Free
Dell P3223QE - LED-Skaerm 31.5"" IPS 8ms DELL-P3223QE
Dell P3223QE - LED-Skaerm 31.5"" IPS 8ms Item Weight: 5.7 kg Black
prodImage
£453.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Dell P3223QE 31.5" 4K UHD LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - TAA Compliant, Black, Silver
16:9 widescreen resolution perfect for watching movies, playing video games and getting on with office work 4K UHD 4K UHD offers ample amount of desktop space with more than 8 million pixels DisplayPort interface that transmits both audio and video signals through a single connection to deliver versatile performance Enjoy crisp content and energetic hues with the 350 Nit brightness 5 ms Fast response time makes it excellent for action films, sports or gaming
prodImage
£480.00
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-P3223QE P Series 31.5" 3840 x 2160
Dell DELL-P3223QE P Series 31.5" 3840 x 2160, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£526.65
Shipping: Free
Dell P3223QE P3223QE 80 Cm 31.5" 3840 X
Dell P3223QE P3223QE 80 Cm 31.5" 3840 X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£539.45
Shipping: Free
DELL P Series P3223QE 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LCD Black, Silver
Experience pure productivity on a 31.5-inch 4K monitor with extensive connectivity and ComfortView Plus. Maximize your attention to detail with a 4K...
prodImage
£841.11
£847.61
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell 80.0cm (31.5") 4K Ultra HD 3840 x 2160 LED IPS 16:9 1.07B 8ms 178Â/178Â 1000:1 P3223QE
Experience pure productivity on a 31.5-inch 4K monitor with extensive connectivity and ComfortView Plus. Brand-specific features:- Dell Display...
prodImage
£857.21
£863.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Dell 210-BEQZ 32 4K USB-C Hub Monitor - 210BEQZ
Dell 210-BEQZ 32 4K USB-C Hub Monitor -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£540.85
Shipping: Free
Dell 80.0cm (31.5") 4K Ultra HD 3840 x 2160 LED IPS 16:9 350cd/m² 1.07B 8ms 178Â/178 1000:1 210-BEQZ
prodImage
£861.81
£868.31
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Connections
Connections:DisplayPort, DisplayPort via USB, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W71.3 Centimetre x H47.1 Centimetre x D23.3 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:9.9 kg
Display
Screen Size:80 cm
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:P3223QE
EPREL:1,126,365
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:31 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P3223QE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,185.35
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 12 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£617.79
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£615.14
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 15 Prices
Dell S2722QC
£339.00
Dell S2722QCCompare 1 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£290.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3824DW
£792.66
Dell UltraSharp U3824DWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£462.96
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 8 Prices
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QS
£273.81
Dell 32 Plus 4K Monitor S3225QSCompare 8 Prices
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725D
£194.35
Dell Pro 27 Plus QHD Monitor P2725DCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BenQ Zowie XL2546X+
£407.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG32AQ
£404.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraGear 27GX704A-B
£415.58
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dell Pro 32 Plus 4K USB-C Hub Monitor P3225QE
£403.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
iiyama ProLite X4373UHSU-B2
£401.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6E9)
£397.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG Electronics 34WL500-B
£401.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE G32QC
£400.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6A5)
£396.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG246FK
£399.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell P3223QE
prodImage
£406.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£415.73
Shipping: Free
KITS Store
prodImage
£453.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
KITS Store
prodImage
£480.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel