BenQ Zowie XL2546X+

Price History
• Screen Size: 24.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XL2546X+
• EPREL: 1,905,123
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ Zowie XL2546X+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benq ZOWIE XL2546X+ computer monitor 62.2 cm (24.5") 1920 x 1080 pixel 9H.LN1LB.QBE
XL2546X+ Gaming Monitor for EsportsBest-in-Class Motion Clarity – The Top Choice for Global FPS Tournaments.Compared to typical IPS panel. a Fast TN panel provides clearer and sharper outlines of overall moving images. helping you focus and have less distractions from the unwanted afterimage of the motions in-game.Overshoot Reduced with Newly Developed Fast TN PanelThis newly developed panel applies faster electrical conductivity design. enhancing responsiveness of the liquid crystal and reducing the overshoot more effectively.Faster Recovery During Flash BangsThe blinding whiteness fades away much faster compared to IPS panel technology. giving players the advantage of seeing enemy outlines earlier.Better Color PerformanceThe XL2546X+ has been meticulously redesigned to enhance color performance. offering more vibrant hues and greater clarity in identifying enemies.Latest Dynamic Accuracy Technology (DyAc 2)Best-in-Class Motion ClarityThrough ZOWIE’s exclusive panel hardware design. DyAc/DyAc⁺/DyAc 2 provide best in-class motion clarity and better overall visual experience.New Dual Backlight DesignWith its dual backlight technology. DyAc 2 enhances performance in blur reduction while it offers a soft light output. facilitating eye adaptation.New Auto Game Mode Automatically Adjusts Color ModesAutomatically switches color modes based on screen content. saving setting adjustment hassles and enhancing switching-free gaming experience.Comfort & AdjustabilityNew monitor stand incorporates industrial-grade bearings into the height adjustment mechanism. allowing easier and smoother adjustment to preferred height.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£407.12
Shipping: Free
BenQ ZOWIE XL2546X+ eSports Gaming Monitor, 24 inch, 280Hz, Fast TN, DyAc 2, 1080p, HDMI 2.0 X3, DisplayPort, XL Setting to Share, S Switch, Shielding Hood, Adjustable Height, PROGamer Base B0DBQGY8B3
Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
BenQ Zowie XL2546X+ 24.1" Fast TN 280Hz DyAc 2 Height Adjustable Esports Gaming Monitor 9H.LN1LB.QBE
Gain esports advantage with BenQ Zowie XL2546X Plus 24.1 inch Fast TN 280Hz DyAc 2 gaming monitor, 9H.LN1LB.QBE. Fast UK delivery buy now with finance at Box.
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
Benq ZOWIE XL2546X+ computer monitor 62.2 cm (24.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black 397308
XL2546X+ Gaming Monitor for Esports Best-in-Class Motion Clarity The Top Choice for Global FPS Tournaments. Compared to typical IPS panel a Fast TN panel provides clearer and sharper outlines of overall moving images helping you focus and have less distractions from the unwanted afterimage of the motions in-game. Overshoot Reduced with Newly Developed Fast TN Panel This newly developed panel applies faster electrical conductivity design enhancing responsiveness of the liquid crystal and reducing the overshoot more effectively. Faster Recovery During Flash Bangs The blinding whiteness fades away much faster compared to IPS panel technology giving players the advantage of seeing enemy outlines earlier. Better Color Performance The XL2546X+ has been meticulously redesigned to enhance color performance offering more vibrant hues and greater clarity in identifying enemies. Latest Dynamic Accuracy Technology (DyAc 2) Best-in-Class Motion Clarity Through ZOWIEs exclusive panel hardware design DyAc/DyAc/DyAc 2 provide best in-class motion clarity and better overall visual experience. New Dual Backlight Design With its dual backlight technology DyAc 2 enhances performance in blur reduction while it offers a soft light output facilitating eye adaptation. New Auto Game Mode Automatically Adjusts Color Modes Automatically switches color modes based on screen content saving setting adjustment hassles and enhancing switching-free gaming experience. Comfort & Adjustability New monitor stand incorporates industrial-grade bearings into the height adjustment mechanism allowing easier and smoother adjustment to preferred height.
prodImage
£472.68
Shipping: Free
Benq Zowie Xl2546X+ 24" Class Full Hd Gaming Lcd Monitor 16:9 61.2 Cm 24.1" View 9H.LN1LB.QBE
Benq Zowie Xl2546X+ 24" Class Full Hd Gaming Lcd Monitor 16:9 61.2 Cm 24.1" View, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£507.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:24.5 in"
Energy
MPN:XL2546X+
EPREL:1,905,123
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ Zowie XL2546X+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BenQ

BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710Q
£256.02
BenQ MOBIUZ EX2710QCompare 1 Prices
BenQ GW2490
£79.99
BenQ GW2490Compare 6 Prices
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2
£149.00
BenQ ScreenBar Halo 2Compare 9 Prices
BenQ GW2486TC
£151.45
BenQ GW2486TCCompare 7 Prices
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210U
£685.99
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210UCompare 1 Prices
BenQ PD2730S
£892.40
BenQ PD2730SCompare 5 Prices
BenQ Zowie XL2540X+
£267.74
BenQ Zowie XL2540X+Compare 5 Prices
BenQ GW2790QT
£268.88
BenQ GW2790QTCompare 6 Prices
BenQ SW321C
£1,695.37
BenQ SW321CCompare 5 Prices
BenQ ScreenBar
£115.70
BenQ ScreenBarCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell P3223QE
£406.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG32AQ
£404.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B2 Red Eagle
£398.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro 32 Plus 4K USB-C Hub Monitor P3225QE
£403.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG Electronics 34WL500-B
£401.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VP32UQ
£349.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GIGABYTE G32QC
£400.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG246FK
£399.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips 328B1
£397.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27ACMG
£399.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ Zowie XL2546X+
prodImage
£407.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£449.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£472.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel