Dell Active Pen PN350M (750-ABZM)
- Active stylus with Microsoft Pen Protocol
- Weight 18 g
- Pressure sensitivity and magnetic closure
- Compatible with Dell notebooks with active pen support
- Dimensions: Width 9.5 mm, Height 138 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Dell Active Pen PN350M (750-ABZM)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Yubico YubiKey 5C NFC
£60.00

StarTech.com DKT30CSDHPD
£69.99

Yubico YubiKey 5 NFC
£52.75

StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP
£125.44
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL Active Pen – PN350M DELL-PN350M-BK
Grab your black Dell Active Pen – PN350M and take notes or sketch a diagram on select 2-in-1 models as if you were writing with pen on paper.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£60.31
Shipping: Free
Dell PN350M Active Stylus Pen for Inspiron Latitude PN350M Black DELL-PN350M-BK
Active Pen-PN350M

£119.21
£125.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell PN350M 0.95 x 13.8 cm AAAA 18 g 750-ABZM
Grab your black Dell Active Pen â" PN350M and take notes or sketch a diagram on select 2-in-1 models as if you were writing with pen on...

£124.50
£131.00
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
| Active stylus with Microsoft Pen Protocol |
| Weight 18 g |
| Pressure sensitivity and magnetic closure |
| Compatible with Dell notebooks with active pen support |
| Dimensions: Width 9.5 mm, Height 138 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Dell Active Pen PN350M (750-ABZM)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products