Dakine Jo Jo

Manufacturer: Dakine
from £29.09to £58.925 offersManufacturer: Dakine
• Shoulder bag made of 100% polyester
• 1 main compartment, 2 front zippered pockets
• Adjustable shoulder strap
• Dimensions: W 25 cm, H 28 cm, D 2 cm
• Weight: 490 g, Volume: 1.4 l
• Tablet-friendly, inner zippered pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dakine Jo Jo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dakine Jo Jo, Island Spring, One Size B0BTK9YRYZ
Everybody needs a casual crossbody purse for going out and about on weekdays and weekends, or as a personal travel bag for keeping your valuables close by; The Jo Jo follows the lead of our popular Jive model with added volume and a bonus zippered front pocket, with generous dimensions to accommodate a tablet; You'll wonder how you got by without the Jo Jo Fits most tablets, Interior zippered pocket Adjustable cross body shoulder strap
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Dakine Jo Jo, Utility Green, One Size B0C3X1L7M7
A TRENDY CROSSBODY BAG –This sling bag features a deep compartment that fit all your essential items as you hit the town, head to work or go to festivals; It measures at 10” x 11” A THOUGHTFUL GIFT FOR THOSE ON THE MOVE – This modern travel sling is ideal for those who enjoy trying new things and going to new events; It’s comfortable, adjustable, light and holds your cellphone, wallet, keys, charging cables, tablet, makeup and more FEATURES – Large interior compartment, fits most tablets, adjustable crossbody strap, numerous styles, colors and materials to pick-and-choose from BATTLE TESTED MATERIALS MEANT TO TAKE A BEATING– Wherever your adventure takes you, your possessions are protected by Dakine’s water repellent finish, bluesign approved and polyester materials LIMITED LIFETIME WARRANTY – You are covered with a 10-year limited lifetime warranty against manufacturing defects within normal scope of use; This specific warranty applies only to ‘Packs & Bags’ products from Dakine
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
Dakine Jo Jo Crossbody Handbag - Lush Leaves, One Size 8230042
Features Everybody needs a casual crossbody purse for going out and about on weekdays and weekends, or as a personal travel bag for keeping your...
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
Dakine Jo Jo Crossbody - Wailea 10004350
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dakine Jo Jo, Mineral Red, One Size B0C3X129SH
A TRENDY CROSSBODY BAG –This sling bag features a deep compartment that fit all your essential items as you hit the town, head to work or go to festivals; It measures at 10” x 11” A THOUGHTFUL GIFT FOR THOSE ON THE MOVE – This modern travel sling is ideal for those who enjoy trying new things and going to new events; It’s comfortable, adjustable, light and holds your cellphone, wallet, keys, charging cables, tablet, makeup and more FEATURES – Large interior compartment, fits most tablets, adjustable crossbody strap, numerous styles, colors and materials to pick-and-choose from BATTLE TESTED MATERIALS MEANT TO TAKE A BEATING– Wherever your adventure takes you, your possessions are protected by Dakine’s water repellent finish, bluesign approved and polyester materials LIMITED LIFETIME WARRANTY – You are covered with a 10-year limited lifetime warranty against manufacturing defects within normal scope of use; This specific warranty applies only to ‘Packs & Bags’ products from Dakine
prodImage
£32.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag made of 100% polyester
1 main compartment, 2 front zippered pockets
Adjustable shoulder strap
Dimensions: W 25 cm, H 28 cm, D 2 cm
Weight: 490 g, Volume: 1.4 l
Tablet-friendly, inner zippered pocket

Price History

1M
Dakine Jo Jo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Campus 33L
£68.14
Dakine Campus 33LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 110L
£177.68
Dakine Split Roller 110LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£151.18
Dakine Split Roller 85LCompare 13 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 5 Prices
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£77.95
Dakine Heli Pro 20 LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Grom
£40.01
Dakine GromCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Classic Hip Pack
£29.50
Dakine Classic Hip PackCompare 1 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£29.95
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£54.34
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 30L
£102.00
Dakine 365 Pack 30LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Xeron Satchel
£28.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMMN6)
£29.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Pocket
£28.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Eastpak Compact
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Check In RFID B
£25.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.25
Compare Prices
22 offers
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£24.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel