Dakine Ivy

Manufacturer: Dakine
Dakine Ivy
from £48.281 offerManufacturer: Dakine
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W335 mm x H300 mm x D105 mm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£48.28
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dakine 365 Pack 21L Backpack - Dark Ivy 140263058
Compartments: backpack with two compartments - a main compartment and a smaller front pocket - all with a zipper. Padded bottom to ensure the best possible bottom protection and sturdiness Laptop compartment: non-padded laptop sleeve in the main compartment (for laptops up to 15 inches) Shoulder straps: school bag with adjustable, padded shoulder strap and adjustable sternum strap with quick release Dimensions: 46 x 30 x 20 cm (capacity: 21 litres) Material: 100% recycled polyester. Bluesign approved material
prodImage
£48.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W335 mm x H300 mm x D105 mm
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Number of Compartments:1
Phone Pocket:Yes

More from Dakine

Dakine Campus 33L
£68.14
Dakine Campus 33LCompare 5 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 110L
£177.68
Dakine Split Roller 110LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£152.11
Dakine Split Roller 85LCompare 13 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 5 Prices
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£77.95
Dakine Heli Pro 20 LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Grom
£37.36
Dakine GromCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Classic Hip Pack
£29.50
Dakine Classic Hip PackCompare 1 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£29.95
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£54.34
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 30L
£102.00
Dakine 365 Pack 30LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket
£49.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£38.94
Compare Prices
62 offers
Kipling Basic Plus Gabbie
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Compare Prices
87 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£37.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwei Jana J8
£50.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£50.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7728)
£54.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rom III M
£45.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Ivy
prodImage
£48.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel