Dakine Grom

Price History
• Children's Backpack
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 13 L
• Dimensions: H41 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine Grom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack Dakine Grom 2.0 MAG13095799
Grom Backpack 2.0 13LAdjustable sternum strap with safety whistleFleece-lined sunglass pocketCargo straps with buckle closureExternal bungee storageMesh side pockets
prodImage
£31.71
£48.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Dakine Grom 2.0 MAG13095799
Grom Backpack 2.0 13LAdjustable sternum strap with safety whistleFleece-lined sunglass pocketCargo straps with buckle closureExternal bungee storageMesh side pockets
prodImage
£32.55
£49.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Dakine Unisex's Grom Backpack 13l, Mulled Basil, US B0F6F6N8Q5
Dakine Grom 13L Backpack Adjustable sternum strap with safety whistle Fleece-lined sunglass pocket Cargo straps and bungee storage
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Dakine Grom Backpack 13 Litre B07P6M82X7
Adjustable sternum strap with safety whistle Fleece lined sunglass pocket Cargo straps and bungee storage with reflective details Mesh side pockets
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
Dakine GROM BACKPACK 13L, High Sierra, 13L US, Grom Backpack 13l B0FM8SD6LJ
Adjustable sternum strap with safety whistle Fleece-lined sunglass pocket Cargo straps and bungee storage Mesh side pocket(s)
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:13 L
Dimensions:H41 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Functions
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine Grom
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Campus 33L
£48.99
Dakine Campus 33LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 110L
£175.69
Dakine Split Roller 110LCompare 8 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£28.99
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.30
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£42.99
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Tardy Slip Backpack
£41.20
Dakine Tardy Slip BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Dakine Method 25L
£61.99
Dakine Method 25LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Method Backpack 32L
£62.05
Dakine Method Backpack 32LCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Hip Pack
£23.04
Dakine Hip PackCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Mission Street 25L
£76.69
Dakine Mission Street 25LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003762)
£31.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Little Scout 10
£33.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Skovi 15
£35.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Ayla 6
£28.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut First Zip 4
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skovi 10
£31.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sprout 5
£26.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Daylite Kids
£37.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lässig Mini Happy Prints children's backpack
£37.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Grom
prodImage
£31.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel