Affenzahn Big Friend Unicorn

Manufacturer: Affenzahn
Affenzahn Big Friend Unicorn
from £57.00to £65.575 offersManufacturer: Affenzahn
• Children's Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Easy to clean
• Reflective
• Height: from 90 cm
• Capacity in Litres: 8 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Affenzahn Big Friend Unicorn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Affenzahn Backpack UNICORN LARGE FRIEND 01427-50023-10
Affenzahn Backpack UNICORN LARGE FRIEND Pink Available in girl's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Affenzahn Backpack UNICORN LARGE FRIEND 01427-50023-10
Affenzahn Backpack UNICORN LARGE FRIEND Pink Available in boy's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Affenzahn Backpack UNICORN LARGE FRIEND 01427-50023-10
Affenzahn Backpack UNICORN LARGE FRIEND Pink Available in girl's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Affenzahn Backpack UNICORN LARGE FRIEND 01427-50023-10
Affenzahn Backpack UNICORN LARGE FRIEND Pink Available in boy's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Affenzahn Big Friend Nursery Backpack for 3-5 Years Nursery, Functional 8 L, Unicorn - Pink, standard size, Rucksack
Very adaptable - Thanks to the height-adjustable and width-adjustable chest strap, the soft straps on the shoulders always remain securely fixed. Plenty of space - With 8 L capacity, the nursery backpack offers space for all the useful things of everyday nursery life. The outer pockets fit a water bottle or umbrella. FUNCTIONAL - The backpack is equipped with reflectors that reflect the light in the dark. The reinforced carrying handle provides a secure grip on wardrobes or in parents' hands. Playful - The Velcro paws can be attached to different places thanks to numerous Velcro dots. The unique tongue can be labelled with the name or other data. ECO-FRIENDLY & FAIR - Fabrics are made from recycled PET bottles to save important resources. For the fair production of the big friend, 6 PET bottles are recycled.
prodImage
£65.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:8 L
Dimensions:H32 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:470 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Easy to clean
Reflective
Height: from 90 cm

Price History

1M
Affenzahn Big Friend Unicorn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Affenzahn

Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry Bag
£26.28
Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry BagCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friend Dragon
£47.89
Affenzahn Little Friend DragonCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend - Theo Tiger
£52.18
Affenzahn Big Friend - Theo TigerCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Shark
£56.35
Affenzahn Big Friend SharkCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Overday
£54.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Joyride
£61.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Skovi 15
£62.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skovi 19
£50.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Affenzahn Big Friend Unicorn
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel