Affenzahn Little Friend - Maja Ladybug

• Kids' Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 4 L
• Dimensions: H25 Centimetre x W17 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Affenzahn Little Friend - Maja Ladybug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Affenzahn Little Friend Nursery School Backpack for Children 1-3 Years Old, for Children in Nursery School and Children's Backpack for Nursery, Ladybird - Red, Standard Size 143840832
Functional: When the Affenzahn backpack sticks out its cheeky pull-out tongue, a name tag appears so you can write on it whatever you want, ensuring that the backpack never gets lost. And when it’s dark? I can still see you. Your Affenzahn backpack is equipped with reflectors so your friends will still be able to find you in the dark or at night. Small yet important details: Ergonomic soft shoulder pads and adjustable chest strap to prevent back pain in young children early on. From the bottle to the bag: We use fabrics that are up to 50% made of recycled PET bottles to make our products. Discovering the world playfully: From the outer pocket to the pull-out tongue, there are lots of lovely details to discover on the monkey backpack which in addition to their functionality are also fun.
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:4 L
Dimensions:H25 Centimetre x W17 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Affenzahn Little Friend - Maja Ladybug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Affenzahn

Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry Bag
£26.28
Affenzahn Hugo Dog Toiletry BagCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friend Dragon
£43.08
Affenzahn Little Friend DragonCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Dragon
£58.33
Affenzahn Big Friend DragonCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Eluise Owl
£27.23
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Eluise OwlCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Karla Koala
£26.29
Affenzahn Toiletry Bag Karla KoalaCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Little Friends Fox
£46.99
Affenzahn Little Friends FoxCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Owl
£49.78
Affenzahn Big Friend OwlCompare 1 Prices
Affenzahn Big Friend Kimi Koala
£45.10
Affenzahn Big Friend Kimi KoalaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Daylite Kids
£37.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Cosmo
£33.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Hylax 15
£37.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Joyride
£47.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut First Zip 4
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skovi 15
£35.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herschel Heritage Backpack Kids
£46.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Skule Kids
£51.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Little Scout 10
£33.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Affenzahn Little Friend - Maja Ladybug
TradeINN
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel