Lässig Mini Happy Prints children's backpack

Price History
• Mini backpack made of water-repellent polyester
• Padded, adjustable shoulder straps and adjustable chest strap
• Main compartment with zipper and 1 front pocket with zipper
• Exterior features with carrying loop and water bottle mesh pocket
• Interior features with carabiner and name tag
• Bottom compartment with zipper for additional storage
• Volume 6.5 L, dimensions: height 27 cm, width 25 cm, depth 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Mini Happy Prints children's backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LÄSSIG Children's Backpack with Chest Strap Nursery Bag Nursery Backpack 27 cm, 4.5 Litres Top, 1.5 Litre Bottom, 3 Years/Mini Backpack, happy prints dark blue, 27 cm, Children's backpack with chest
The practical backpack is ideal for everyday use in kindergarten or exciting trips into nature Thanks to the water-repellent outer material, the little ones are perfectly prepared for all weather conditions The padded shoulder straps and chest strap can be individually adjusted to the size of the child In the spacious main compartment of the children's backpack there is space for changing clothes, lunch, fruit and small snacks Inside the mesh pocket on the outside there is space for a water bottle
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Children's backpack with chest strap kindergarten bag kindergarten backpack 27 cm, 6.5 liters, 3 years/mini backpack Happy Prints, light olive B0BN36FN98
The LÄSSIG Mini backpack from the Happy Prints collection impresses with its restrained look and leaves room for creativity The practical backpack is ideal for everyday use in kindergarten or exciting trips into nature The padded shoulder straps and chest strap can be individually adjusted to the child's size The spacious main compartment of the children's backpack has space for a change of clothes, sandwich, fruit and small snacks There is space for a water bottle in the mesh pocket on the outside. Another front pocket and the practical separate pocket provide a safe place to store smaller items such as keys etc.
prodImage
£37.72
Shipping: Free
LÄSSIG Children's Backpack with Chest Strap Nursery Bag Nursery Backpack 27 cm, 4.5 Litres Top, 1.5 Litre Bottom, 3 Years/Mini Backpack, happy prints caramel, standard size, Children's backpack B0BN363SR3
The practical backpack is ideal for everyday use in kindergarten or exciting trips into nature Thanks to the water-repellent outer material, the little ones are perfectly prepared for all weather conditions The padded shoulder straps and chest strap can be individually adjusted to the size of the child In the spacious main compartment of the children's backpack there is space for changing clothes, lunch, fruit and small snacks Inside the mesh pocket on the outside there is space for a water bottle
prodImage
£39.22
Shipping: Free
Lässig L?SSIG Children's Backpack with Chest Strap Nursery Bag Nursery Backpack 27 cm, 4.5 Litres Top, 1.5 Litre Bottom, 3 Years/Mini Backpack, happy prints 1203001354
Features The practical backpack is ideal for everyday use in kindergarten or exciting trips into nature Thanks to the water-repellent outer...
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini backpack made of water-repellent polyester
Padded, adjustable shoulder straps and adjustable chest strap
Main compartment with zipper and 1 front pocket with zipper
Exterior features with carrying loop and water bottle mesh pocket
Interior features with carabiner and name tag
Bottom compartment with zipper for additional storage
Volume 6.5 L, dimensions: height 27 cm, width 25 cm, depth 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lässig Mini Happy Prints children's backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lässig

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Little Scout 10
£33.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Skovi 15
£35.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut First Zip 4
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003762)
£31.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Skovi 10
£31.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Daylite Kids
£37.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Cosmo
£33.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Ayla 6
£28.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Grom
£31.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sprout 5
£26.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lässig Mini Happy Prints children's backpack
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.72
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel