Deuter Kikki

Price History
• Children's Backpack
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 6 L
• Dimensions: H35 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
• Weight: 340 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Kikki
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Kikki Backpack for children from 3 years old (8 L) B0DNFKHH68
Comfortably soft padded back Infinitely adjustable chest strap Name label inside Material loop and reflective elements For children with a height of 98 to 130 cm.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Kikki Backpack for children from 3 years old (8 L) B0CPYLJBT6
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
DEUTER KIKKI ANIMAL BACKPACK FOR KIDS 8L DOG, RABBIT, TIGER OR DRAGON
DEUTER KIKKI ANIMAL BACKPACK FOR KIDS 8L DOG, RABBIT, TIGER OR DRAGON, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Kikki Backpack for children from 3 years old (8 L)
Comfortable soft padded back Infinitely adjustable chest strap Name label inside Material loop Reflective elements
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Kikki Backpack for children from 3 years old (8 L) DEU KIKKI 23 PEPPER DOG
Comfortable soft padded back Infinitely adjustable chest strap Name label inside Material loop Reflective elements
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Kid's Kikki Backpack 3610423
Deuter Kid's Kikki Backpack, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Kikki Backpack for children from 3 years old (8 L) B0CPYLX69G
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
Deuter Kikki Backpack for children from 3 years old (8 L) B09MQNZ14H
prodImage
£41.04
Shipping: Free
Deuter Kikki Backpack for children from 3 years old (8 L) B09MQP41GB
prodImage
£41.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:6 L
Dimensions:H35 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:340 g
Functions
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:No
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Kikki
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 25 SL
£104.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 8 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£229.21
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£146.04
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£109.77
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Ayla 6
£28.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut First Zip 8
£21.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Skovi 10
£31.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003762)
£31.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sprout 5
£26.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Grom
£31.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Children's backpack BA6032
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dakine Cosmo
£33.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Little Scout 10
£33.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Kikki
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Haigh Agri Ltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel