Vaude Ayla 6

• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 6 L
• Dimensions: H210 mm x W290 mm x D120 mm
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Child's backpack VAUDE Ayla 6 MAG8565734
Ayla 6 is the favourite among little ones. The padded EasyFit harness can be worn crosswise on the chest to prevent the bag from moving. Additionally, there’s a quick-access main compartment where all the essentials fit for the journey. The Flocki sheep is always along for the ride – this little bouncy ball adds to the good mood and is an integral part of the Ayla 6. Easy-to-handle buckles, reflective elements, and elastic side pockets for drinks or snacks are just some of the practical features. This makes it a true all-rounder always by your side, whether on the way to daycare, visiting grandma, or for your first little hike. This children's backpack is partly made from recycled materials and features an eco-friendly, water-repellent Eco Finish without fluorocarbons (PFC). The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable bluesign® certified materials.FeaturesBackpack suitable for little ones with innovative carrying system, comfo.....
prodImage
£28.63
£45.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child's backpack VAUDE Ayla 6 MAG8565735
prodImage
£28.63
£45.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child's backpack VAUDE Ayla 6 MAG8565738
prodImage
£28.63
£45.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child's backpack VAUDE Ayla 6 MAG8565737
prodImage
£28.63
£45.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:6 L
Dimensions:H210 mm x W290 mm x D120 mm
Weight:350 g

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£22.11
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23
£65.29
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.97
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£57.87
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£77.82
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Vaude Rom III MCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£125.49
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Sprout 5
£26.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Minnie 5
£27.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003762)
£31.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Grom
£31.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Skovi 10
£31.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dakine Cosmo
£33.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Little Scout 10
£33.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lässig Mini Happy Prints children's backpack
£34.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Children's backpack BA6032
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Ayla 6
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel