Jack Wolfskin Sprout 5

Price History
• Capacity in Litres: 5 L
• Spacious main compartment with zipper
• Pattern print for kids
• Adjustable S-shaped shoulder straps
• Chest-level Velcro closure
• Reflective details for enhanced visibility
• Dimensions: Weight 0.150 kg, Capacity 5 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Sprout 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Children's Sprout 5 Daypack (Pack of 1) B0F8VYVKJD
dummy
prodImage
£26.36
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Children's Sprout 5 Daypack (Pack of 1) B0F8VZDGG8
dummy
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Children's Sprout 5 Backpack B0DLLCZ7KD
entry-level daypack Window with name plate 2 side pockets Removable seat mat Reflective details
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Children's Sprout 5 Daypack (Pack of 1) B0F8W1W59L
dummy
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Children's Sprout 5 Backpack
entry-level daypack Window with name plate 2 side pockets Removable seat mat Reflective details
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Spacious main compartment with zipper
Pattern print for kids
Adjustable S-shaped shoulder straps
Chest-level Velcro closure
Reflective details for enhanced visibility
Dimensions: Weight 0.150 kg, Capacity 5 l
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Sprout 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Ancona
£38.64
Jack Wolfskin AnconaCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Velocity Lite 10
£43.67
Jack Wolfskin Velocity Lite 10Compare 7 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Little Joe
£39.49
Jack Wolfskin Little JoeCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£48.25
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12Compare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Piccadilly
£43.90
Jack Wolfskin PiccadillyCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£99.78
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003763)
£31.42
Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003763)Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£86.88
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£92.86
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 STCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£123.33
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Ayla 6
£28.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut First Zip 8
£21.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Children's backpack BA6032
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Skovi 10
£31.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003762)
£31.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Grom
£31.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sprout 5
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.36
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel